Listing 120 in the Florida State House

Adam Anderson REPRepublicanState Representative, District 57
REPRepublican
Adam Botana REPRepublicanState Representative, District 80
REPRepublican
Alex Andrade REPRepublicanState Representative, District 2
REPRepublican
Alex Rizo REPRepublicanState Representative, District 112
REPRepublican
Alina Garcia REPRepublicanState Representative, District 115
REPRepublican
Allison Tant DEMDemocratState Representative, District 9
DEMDemocrat
Angie Nixon DEMDemocratState Representative, District 13
DEMDemocrat
Anna V. Eskamani DEMDemocratState Representative, District 42
DEMDemocrat
Ashley Viola Gantt DEMDemocratState Representative, District 109
DEMDemocrat
Berny Jacques REPRepublicanState Representative, District 59
REPRepublican
Bob Rommel REPRepublicanState Representative, District 81
REPRepublican
Bobby Payne REPRepublicanState Representative, District 20
REPRepublican
Bradford Troy "Brad" Yeager REPRepublicanState Representative, District 56
REPRepublican
Bruce Hadley Antone DEMDemocratState Representative, District 41
DEMDemocrat
Carolina Amesty REPRepublicanState Representative, District 45
REPRepublican
Chase Tramont REPRepublicanState Representative, District 30
REPRepublican
Chip LaMarca REPRepublicanState Representative, District 100
REPRepublican
Christine Hunschofsky DEMDemocratState Representative, District 95
DEMDemocrat
Christopher Benjamin DEMDemocratState Representative, District 107
DEMDemocrat
Chuck Brannan REPRepublicanState Representative, District 10
REPRepublican
Chuck Clemons REPRepublicanState Representative, District 22
REPRepublican
Cyndi Stevenson REPRepublicanState Representative, District 18
REPRepublican
Dan Daley DEMDemocratState Representative, District 96
DEMDemocrat
Dana Trabulsy REPRepublicanState Representative, District 84
REPRepublican
Daniel Antonio "Danny" Alvarez REPRepublicanState Representative, District 69
REPRepublican
Daniel Perez REPRepublicanState Representative, District 116
REPRepublican
Daryl Campbell DEMDemocratState Representative, District 99
DEMDemocrat
David Borrero REPRepublicanState Representative, District 111
REPRepublican
David Silvers DEMDemocratState Representative, District 89
DEMDemocrat
David Smith REPRepublicanState Representative, District 38
REPRepublican
Dean Black REPRepublicanState Representative, District 15
REPRepublican
Demi Busatta Cabrera REPRepublicanState Representative, District 114
REPRepublican
Dianne "Ms Dee" Hart DEMDemocratState Representative, District 63
DEMDemocrat
Dotie Joseph DEMDemocratState Representative, District 108
DEMDemocrat
Douglas Michael "Doug" Bankson REPRepublicanState Representative, District 39
REPRepublican
Fabián Basabe REPRepublicanState Representative, District 106
REPRepublican
Felicia Simone Robinson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 104
DEMDemocrat
Fentrice Driskell DEMDemocratState Representative, District 67
DEMDemocrat
Fiona McFarland REPRepublicanState Representative, District 73
REPRepublican
Fred Hawkins REPRepublicanState Representative, District 35
REPRepublican
Gallop Franklin II DEMDemocratState Representative, District 8
DEMDemocrat
Hillary Cassel DEMDemocratState Representative, District 101
DEMDemocrat
James Buchanan REPRepublicanState Representative, District 74
REPRepublican
James Vernon "Jim" Mooney, Jr. REPRepublicanState Representative, District 120
REPRepublican
Jason Shoaf REPRepublicanState Representative, District 7
REPRepublican
Jeff Holcomb REPRepublicanState Representative, District 53
REPRepublican
Jenna Persons-Mulicka REPRepublicanState Representative, District 78
REPRepublican
Jennifer "Rita" Harris DEMDemocratState Representative, District 44
DEMDemocrat
Jennifer Canady REPRepublicanState Representative, District 50
REPRepublican
Jervonte "Tae" Edmonds DEMDemocratState Representative, District 88
DEMDemocrat
Jessica Baker REPRepublicanState Representative, District 17
REPRepublican
Joe Casello DEMDemocratState Representative, District 90
DEMDemocrat
Joel Rudman REPRepublicanState Representative, District 3
REPRepublican
Johanna López DEMDemocratState Representative, District 43
DEMDemocrat
John Paul Temple REPRepublicanState Representative, District 52
REPRepublican
John Snyder REPRepublicanState Representative, District 86
REPRepublican
Josie Tomkow REPRepublicanState Representative, District 51
REPRepublican
Juan Carlos Porras REPRepublicanState Representative, District 119
REPRepublican
Juan Fernandez-Barquin REPRepublicanState Representative, District 118
REPRepublican
Karen Gonzalez Pittman REPRepublicanState Representative, District 65
REPRepublican
Katherine Waldron DEMDemocratState Representative, District 93
DEMDemocrat
Kaylee Tuck REPRepublicanState Representative, District 83
REPRepublican
Keith L. Truenow REPRepublicanState Representative, District 26
REPRepublican
Kelly Skidmore DEMDemocratState Representative, District 92
DEMDemocrat
Kevin D. Chambliss DEMDemocratState Representative, District 117
DEMDemocrat
Kevin M. Steele REPRepublicanState Representative, District 55
REPRepublican
Kimberly Berfield REPRepublicanState Representative, District 58
REPRepublican
Kimberly Daniels DEMDemocratState Representative, District 14
DEMDemocrat
Kiyan Michael REPRepublicanState Representative, District 16
REPRepublican
Kristen Aston Arrington DEMDemocratState Representative, District 46
DEMDemocrat
LaVon Bracy Davis DEMDemocratState Representative, District 40
DEMDemocrat
Lauren Uhlich Melo REPRepublicanState Representative, District 82
REPRepublican
Lawrence McClure REPRepublicanState Representative, District 68
REPRepublican
Linda Chaney REPRepublicanState Representative, District 61
REPRepublican
Lindsay Cross DEMDemocratState Representative, District 60
DEMDemocrat
Lisa Dunkley DEMDemocratState Representative, District 97
DEMDemocrat
Marie Paule Woodson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 105
DEMDemocrat
Melony M. Bell REPRepublicanState Representative, District 49
REPRepublican
Michael A. "Mike" Caruso REPRepublicanState Representative, District 87
REPRepublican
Michael Gottlieb DEMDemocratState Representative, District 102
DEMDemocrat
Michael Grant REPRepublicanState Representative, District 75
REPRepublican
Michele K. Rayner-Goolsby DEMDemocratState Representative, District 62
DEMDemocrat
Michelle Salzman REPRepublicanState Representative, District 1
REPRepublican
Mike Beltran REPRepublicanState Representative, District 70
REPRepublican
Mike Giallombardo REPRepublicanState Representative, District 79
REPRepublican
Patricia H. Williams DEMDemocratState Representative, District 98
DEMDemocrat
Patt Maney REPRepublicanState Representative, District 4
REPRepublican
Paul Renner REPRepublicanState Representative, District 19
REPRepublican
Paula A. Stark REPRepublicanState Representative, District 47
REPRepublican
Peggy Gossett-Seidman REPRepublicanState Representative, District 91
REPRepublican
Philip Wayne "Griff" Griffitts, Jr. REPRepublicanState Representative, District 6
REPRepublican
Rachel Lora Saunders Plakon REPRepublicanState Representative, District 36
REPRepublican
Ralph Massullo, Jr. REPRepublicanState Representative, District 23
REPRepublican
Randall Scott "Randy" Maggard REPRepublicanState Representative, District 54
REPRepublican
Randy Fine REPRepublicanState Representative, District 33
REPRepublican
Rick Roth REPRepublicanState Representative, District 94
REPRepublican
Robert A. "Robbie" Brackett REPRepublicanState Representative, District 34
REPRepublican
Robin Bartleman DEMDemocratState Representative, District 103
DEMDemocrat
Sam Garrison REPRepublicanState Representative, District 11
REPRepublican
Sam Killebrew REPRepublicanState Representative, District 48
REPRepublican
Shane G. Abbott REPRepublicanState Representative, District 5
REPRepublican
Spencer Roach REPRepublicanState Representative, District 76
REPRepublican
Stan McClain REPRepublicanState Representative, District 27
REPRepublican
Susan L. Valdes DEMDemocratState Representative, District 64
DEMDemocrat
Susan Plasencia REPRepublicanState Representative, District 37
REPRepublican
Taylor Michael Yarkosky REPRepublicanState Representative, District 25
REPRepublican
Thad Altman REPRepublicanState Representative, District 32
REPRepublican
Thomas J. "Tom" Leek REPRepublicanState Representative, District 28
REPRepublican
Tiffany Esposito REPRepublicanState Representative, District 77
REPRepublican
Toby Overdorf REPRepublicanState Representative, District 85
REPRepublican
Tom Fabricio REPRepublicanState Representative, District 110
REPRepublican
Tommy Gregory REPRepublicanState Representative, District 72
REPRepublican
Traci Koster REPRepublicanState Representative, District 66
REPRepublican
Tyler I. Sirois REPRepublicanState Representative, District 31
REPRepublican
VACANT VACVacantState Representative, District 24
VACVacant
Vicki L. Lopez REPRepublicanState Representative, District 113
REPRepublican
Webster Barnaby REPRepublicanState Representative, District 29
REPRepublican
Will Robinson REPRepublicanState Representative, District 71
REPRepublican
Wyman Duggan REPRepublicanState Representative, District 12
REPRepublican
Yvonne Hayes Hinson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 21
DEMDemocrat