Listing 84 in the Florida State House
Adam Anderson REPRepublican State Representative, District 57
Adam Botana REPRepublican State Representative, District 80
Alex Andrade REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
Alex Rizo REPRepublican State Representative, District 112
Alina Garcia REPRepublican State Representative, District 115
Berny Jacques REPRepublican State Representative, District 59
Bob Rommel REPRepublican State Representative, District 81
Bobby Payne REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Bradford Troy "Brad" Yeager REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
Carolina Amesty REPRepublican State Representative, District 45
Chase Tramont REPRepublican State Representative, District 30
Chip LaMarca REPRepublican State Representative, District 100
Chuck Brannan REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
Chuck Clemons REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Cyndi Stevenson REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
Dana Trabulsy REPRepublican State Representative, District 84
Daniel Antonio "Danny" Alvarez REPRepublican State Representative, District 69
Daniel Perez REPRepublican State Representative, District 116
David Borrero REPRepublican State Representative, District 111
David Smith REPRepublican State Representative, District 38
Dean Black REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Demi Busatta Cabrera REPRepublican State Representative, District 114
Douglas Michael "Doug" Bankson REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Fabián Basabe REPRepublican State Representative, District 106
Fiona McFarland REPRepublican State Representative, District 73
James Buchanan REPRepublican State Representative, District 74
James Vernon "Jim" Mooney, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 120
Jason Shoaf REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Jeff Holcomb REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
Jenna Persons-Mulicka REPRepublican State Representative, District 78
Jennifer Canady REPRepublican State Representative, District 50
Jessica Baker REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Joel Rudman REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
John Paul Temple REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
John Snyder REPRepublican State Representative, District 86
Josie Tomkow REPRepublican State Representative, District 51
Juan Carlos Porras REPRepublican State Representative, District 119
Karen Gonzalez Pittman REPRepublican State Representative, District 65
Kaylee Tuck REPRepublican State Representative, District 83
Keith L. Truenow REPRepublican State Representative, District 26
Kevin M. Steele REPRepublican State Representative, District 55
Kimberly Berfield REPRepublican State Representative, District 58
Kiyan Michael REPRepublican State Representative, District 16
Lauren Uhlich Melo REPRepublican State Representative, District 82
Lawrence McClure REPRepublican State Representative, District 68
Linda Chaney REPRepublican State Representative, District 61
Melony M. Bell REPRepublican State Representative, District 49
Michael A. "Mike" Caruso REPRepublican State Representative, District 87
Michael Grant REPRepublican State Representative, District 75
Michelle Salzman REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Mike Beltran REPRepublican State Representative, District 70
Mike Giallombardo REPRepublican State Representative, District 79
Mike Redondo REPRepublican State Representative, District 118
Patt Maney REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Paul Renner REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Paula A. Stark REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Peggy Gossett-Seidman REPRepublican State Representative, District 91
Philip Wayne "Griff" Griffitts, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Rachel Lora Saunders Plakon REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
Ralph Massullo, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 23
Randall Scott "Randy" Maggard REPRepublican State Representative, District 54
Randy Fine REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
Rick Roth REPRepublican State Representative, District 94
Robert A. "Robbie" Brackett REPRepublican State Representative, District 34
Ryan Chamberlin REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Sam Garrison REPRepublican State Representative, District 11
Sam Killebrew REPRepublican State Representative, District 48
Shane G. Abbott REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Spencer Roach REPRepublican State Representative, District 76
Stan McClain REPRepublican State Representative, District 27
Susan Plasencia REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Taylor Michael Yarkosky REPRepublican State Representative, District 25
Thad Altman REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
Thomas J. "Tom" Leek REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Tiffany Esposito REPRepublican State Representative, District 77
Toby Overdorf REPRepublican State Representative, District 85
Tom Fabricio REPRepublican State Representative, District 110
Tommy Gregory REPRepublican State Representative, District 72
Traci Koster REPRepublican State Representative, District 66
Tyler I. Sirois REPRepublican State Representative, District 31
Vicki L. Lopez REPRepublican State Representative, District 113
Webster Barnaby REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Will Robinson REPRepublican State Representative, District 71
Wyman Duggan REPRepublican State Representative, District 12