Listing 100 in the Iowa State House
Adam Zabner DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 90
Ako Abdul-Samad DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 34
Amy Nielsen DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 85
Ann Meyer REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
Anne Osmundson REPRepublican State Representative, District 64
Art Staed DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 80
Austin Baeth DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 36
Austin Harris REPRepublican State Representative, District 26
Barb Kniff McCulla REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Beth Wessel-Kroeschell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 49
Bill Gustoff REPRepublican State Representative, District 40
Bob Kressig DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 75
Bobby Kaufmann REPRepublican State Representative, District 82
Brad Sherman REPRepublican State Representative, District 91
Brent Siegrist REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Brian Best REPRepublican State Representative, District 11
Brian K. Lohse REPRepublican State Representative, District 45
Brian Meyer DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 29
Brooke Boden REPRepublican State Representative, District 21
Carter F. Nordman REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Chad Ingels REPRepublican State Representative, District 68
Charles Isenhart DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 72
Charley Thomson REPRepublican State Representative, District 58
Cindy Golding REPRepublican State Representative, District 83
Craig P. Johnson REPRepublican State Representative, District 67
Dan Gehlbach REPRepublican State Representative, District 46
Dave Deyoe REPRepublican State Representative, District 51
Dave Jacoby DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 86
David Sieck REPRepublican State Representative, District 16
David Young REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Dean C. Fisher REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
Derek Wulf REPRepublican State Representative, District 76
Devon Wood REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Eddie Andrews REPRepublican State Representative, District 43
Elinor A. Levin DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 89
Elizabeth Wilson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 73
Eric J. Gjerde DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 74
Gary M. Mohr REPRepublican State Representative, District 93
Hans C. Wilz REPRepublican State Representative, District 25
Heather Hora REPRepublican State Representative, District 92
Heather Matson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 42
Helena Hayes REPRepublican State Representative, District 88
Henry Stone REPRepublican State Representative, District 9
J.D. Scholten DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 1
Jacob Bossman REPRepublican State Representative, District 14
Jane Bloomingdale REPRepublican State Representative, District 60
Jeff Cooling DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 77
Jeff Shipley REPRepublican State Representative, District 87
Jennifer Konfrst DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 32
Jerome Amos, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 62
Joel Fry REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
John Forbes DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 44
John H. Wills REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
Jon Dunwell REPRepublican State Representative, District 38
Josh Turek DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 20
Joshua Meggers REPRepublican State Representative, District 54
Ken Croken DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 97
Ken E. Carlson REPRepublican State Representative, District 13
Kenan Judge DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 27
Lindsay James DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 71
Luana Stoltenberg REPRepublican State Representative, District 81
Mark Cisneros REPRepublican State Representative, District 96
Mark I. Thompson REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
Martin L. Graber REPRepublican State Representative, District 100
Mary L. Madison DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 31
Matt W. Windschitl REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Matthew B. Rinker REPRepublican State Representative, District 99
Megan Jones REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Megan L. Srinivas DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 30
Michael Bergan REPRepublican State Representative, District 63
Mike Sexton REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Mike Vondran REPRepublican State Representative, District 94
Molly Buck DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 41
Monica Kurth DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 98
Norlin Mommsen REPRepublican State Representative, District 70
Pat Grassley REPRepublican State Representative, District 57
Phil Thompson REPRepublican State Representative, District 48
Ray Bubba Sorensen REPRepublican State Representative, District 23
Rick Olson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 39
Robert Henderson REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
Ross Wilburn DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 50
Ruth Ann Gaines DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 33
Sami Scheetz DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 78
Sean Bagniewski DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 35
Shannon Latham DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 55
Shannon Lundgren REPRepublican State Representative, District 65
Sharon S. Steckman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 59
Skyler Wheeler REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Stan Gustafson REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Steven Holt REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
Steven P. Bradley REPRepublican State Representative, District 66
Sue Cahill DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 52
Taylor R. Collins REPRepublican State Representative, District 95
Thomas Gerhold REPRepublican State Representative, District 84
Thomas Jay Moore REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
Thomas Jeneary REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
Timi M. Brown-Powers DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 61
Tom Determann REPRepublican State Representative, District 69
Tracy Ehlert DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 79
Zachary Dieken REPRepublican State Representative, District 5