Listing 78 in the Kentucky State House
Adam Bowling REPRepublican State Representative, District 87
Amy Neighbors REPRepublican State Representative, District 21
Bill Wesley REPRepublican State Representative, District 91
Bobby McCool REPRepublican State Representative, District 97
Candy Massaroni REPRepublican State Representative, District 50
Chris Freeland REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Chris Fugate REPRepublican State Representative, District 84
DJ Johnson REPRepublican State Representative, District 13
Daniel A. Fister REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
Daniel Elliott REPRepublican State Representative, District 54
Danny Bentley REPRepublican State Representative, District 98
David Hale REPRepublican State Representative, District 74
David Meade REPRepublican State Representative, District 80
David W. Osborne REPRepublican State Representative, District 59
Deanna Frazier Gordon REPRepublican State Representative, District 81
Derek Lewis REPRepublican State Representative, District 90
Emily Callaway REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Felicia Rabourn REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Jacob Justice REPRepublican State Representative, District 94
James Tipton REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
Jared Bauman REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Jason Nemes REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
Jason Petrie REPRepublican State Representative, District 16
Jennifer Decker REPRepublican State Representative, District 58
Jim Gooch, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
John Blanton REPRepublican State Representative, District 92
John Hodgson REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
Jonathan Dixon REPRepublican State Representative, District 11
Josh Branscum REPRepublican State Representative, District 83
Josh Bray REPRepublican State Representative, District 71
Josh Calloway REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
Ken Fleming REPRepublican State Representative, District 48
Ken Upchurch REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
Kevin D. Bratcher REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Kevin Jackson REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Killian Timoney REPRepublican State Representative, District 45
Kim Banta REPRepublican State Representative, District 63
Kim King REPRepublican State Representative, District 55
Kimberly Poore Moser REPRepublican State Representative, District 64
Marianne Proctor REPRepublican State Representative, District 60
Mark Hart REPRepublican State Representative, District 78
Mary Beth Imes REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Matt Lockett REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Matthew Koch REPRepublican State Representative, District 72
Michael Meredith REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Michael Sarge Pollock REPRepublican State Representative, District 51
Mike Clines REPRepublican State Representative, District 68
Myron Dossett REPRepublican State Representative, District 9
Nancy Tate REPRepublican State Representative, District 27
Nick Wilson REPRepublican State Representative, District 82
Patrick Flannery REPRepublican State Representative, District 96
Phillip Pratt REPRepublican State Representative, District 62
Randy Bridges REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
Rebecca Raymer REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Richard Heath REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
Richard White REPRepublican State Representative, District 99
Robert Duvall REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Ryan Dotson REPRepublican State Representative, District 73
Samara Heavrin REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
Savannah Maddox REPRepublican State Representative, District 61
Scott Lewis REPRepublican State Representative, District 14
Scott Sharp REPRepublican State Representative, District 100
Shane Baker REPRepublican State Representative, District 85
Shawn McPherson REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Stephanie Dietz REPRepublican State Representative, District 65
Steve Bratcher REPRepublican State Representative, District 25
Steve Rawlings REPRepublican State Representative, District 66
Steve Riley REPRepublican State Representative, District 23
Steven Doan REPRepublican State Representative, District 69
Steven Rudy REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Susan Witten REPRepublican State Representative, District 31
Suzanne Miles REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Thomas Huff REPRepublican State Representative, District 49
Timmy Truett REPRepublican State Representative, District 89
Tom Smith REPRepublican State Representative, District 86
Wade Williams REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Walker Thomas REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
William Lawrence REPRepublican State Representative, District 70