Listing 72 in the Louisiana State House
Barbara Freiberg REPRepublican State Representative, District 70
Beryl A. Amedée REPRepublican State Representative, District 51
Brach Myers REPRepublican State Representative, District 45
Brett F. Geymann REPRepublican State Representative, District 35
Brian Glorioso REPRepublican State Representative, District 90
Bryan Fontenot REPRepublican State Representative, District 55
Chance Henry REPRepublican State Representative, District 42
Charles Anthony Owen REPRepublican State Representative, District 30
Christopher Turner REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
Danny McCormick REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Daryl Andrew Deshotel REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Debbie Villio REPRepublican State Representative, District 79
Dennis Bamburg, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Dixon McMakin REPRepublican State Representative, District 68
Dodie Horton REPRepublican State Representative, District 9
Emily Chenevert REPRepublican State Representative, District 66
Foy Bryan Gadberry REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Francis C. Thompson REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Gerald "Beau" Beaullieu IV REPRepublican State Representative, District 48
Gregory A. Miller REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
Jack G. McFarland REPRepublican State Representative, District 13
Jacob Braud REPRepublican State Representative, District 105
Jacob Landry REPRepublican State Representative, District 49
Jason Brian Dewitt REPRepublican State Representative, District 25
Jay Galle REPRepublican State Representative, District 104
Jeffrey F. "Jeff" Wiley REPRepublican State Representative, District 81
Jerome "Zee" Zeringue REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
Jessica Domangue REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
John R. Illg, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 78
John Wyble REPRepublican State Representative, District 75
Joseph A. Orgeron REPRepublican State Representative, District 54
Joseph A. Stagni REPRepublican State Representative, District 92
Josh Carlson REPRepublican State Representative, District 43
Julie Emerson REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Kathy Edmonston REPRepublican State Representative, District 88
Kellee Hennessy Dickerson REPRepublican State Representative, District 64
Kim Carver REPRepublican State Representative, District 89
Kimberly Landry Coates REPRepublican State Representative, District 73
Lauren Ventrella REPRepublican State Representative, District 65
Laurie Schlegel REPRepublican State Representative, District 82
Lawrence A. "Larry" Bagley REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Les Farnum REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
Mark Wright REPRepublican State Representative, District 77
Michael "Gabe" Firment REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Michael Charles Echols REPRepublican State Representative, District 14
Michael Melerine REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Michael T. Johnson REPRepublican State Representative, District 27
Mike Bayham REPRepublican State Representative, District 103
Mike Huval REPRepublican State Representative, District 46
Neil Riser REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Nicholas Muscarello, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 86
Paula P. Davis REPRepublican State Representative, District 69
Peter F. Egan, Sr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 74
Phillip Eric Tarver REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
Phillip R. DeVillier REPRepublican State Representative, District 41
Polly Thomas REPRepublican State Representative, District 80
R. Dewith Carrier REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
Raymond J. Crews REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
Rhonda Gaye Butler REPRepublican State Representative, District 38
Rodney Wayne Schamerhorn REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Roger Wilder III REPRepublican State Representative, District 71
Ryan Bourriaque REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Sherman Q. Mack REPRepublican State Representative, District 95
Stephanie Hilferty REPRepublican State Representative, District 94
Stephanie Hunter Berault REPRepublican State Representative, District 76
Timothy P. Kerner REPRepublican State Representative, District 84
Tony Bacala REPRepublican State Representative, District 59
Troy D. Romero REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Troy Hebert REPRepublican State Representative, District 31
Vincent E. Cox III REPRepublican State Representative, District 85
Vincent J. "Vinney" St. Blanc III REPRepublican State Representative, District 50
Wayne McMahen REPRepublican State Representative, District 10