Listing 161 in the Massachusetts State House
Aaron L. Saunders DEMDemocrat State Representative, 7th Hampden District
Aaron Michlewitz DEMDemocrat State Representative, 3rd Suffolk District
Adam J. Scanlon DEMDemocrat State Representative, 14th Bristol District
Adrian Madaro DEMDemocrat State Representative, 1st Suffolk District
Adrianne Pusateri Ramos DEMDemocrat State Representative, 14th Essex District
Alan Silvia DEMDemocrat State Representative, 7th Bristol District
Alice Hanlon Peisch DEMDemocrat State Representative, 14th Norfolk District
Alyson M. Sullivan-Alveida REPRepublican State Representative, 7th Plymouth District
Andres Vargas DEMDemocrat State Representative, 3rd Essex District
Angelo J. Puppolo, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, 12th Hampden District
Angelo L. D'Emilia REPRepublican State Representative, 8th Plymouth District
Ann-Margaret Ferrante DEMDemocrat State Representative, 5th Essex District
Antonio F. D. Cabral DEMDemocrat State Representative, 13th Bristol District
Bill MacGregor DEMDemocrat State Representative, 10th Suffolk District
Bradley H. Jones, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, 20th Middlesex District
Brandy Fluker Oakley DEMDemocrat State Representative, 12th Suffolk District
Brian M. Ashe DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Hampden District
Brian W. Murray DEMDemocrat State Representative, 10th Worcester District
Bruce J. Ayers DEMDemocrat State Representative, 1st Norfolk District
Bud L. Williams DEMDemocrat State Representative, 11th Hampden District
Carlos Gonzalez DEMDemocrat State Representative, 10th Hampden District
Carmine Lawrence Gentile DEMDemocrat State Representative, 13th Middlesex District
Carol Doherty DEMDemocrat State Representative, 3rd Bristol District
Carole A. Fiola DEMDemocrat State Representative, 6th Bristol District
Christine P. Barber DEMDemocrat State Representative, 34th Middlesex District
Christopher Hendricks DEMDemocrat State Representative, 11th Bristol District
Christopher J. Worrell DEMDemocrat State Representative, 5th Suffolk District
Christopher M. Markey DEMDemocrat State Representative, 9th Bristol District
Christopher Richard Flanagan DEMDemocrat State Representative, 1st Barnstable District
Chynah Tyler DEMDemocrat State Representative, 7th Suffolk District
Colleen M. Garry DEMDemocrat State Representative, 36th Middlesex District
Daniel Cahill DEMDemocrat State Representative, 10th Essex District
Daniel J. Hunt DEMDemocrat State Representative, 13th Suffolk District
Daniel J. Ryan DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Suffolk District
Daniel M. Donahue DEMDemocrat State Representative, 16th Worcester District
Daniel R. Carey DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Hampshire District
Danielle W. Gregoire DEMDemocrat State Representative, 4th Middlesex District
Danillo A. Sena DEMDemocrat State Representative, 37th Middlesex District
David Allen Robertson DEMDemocrat State Representative, 19th Middlesex District
David Biele DEMDemocrat State Representative, 4th Suffolk District
David F. Decoste REPRepublican State Representative, 5th Plymouth District
David Henry Argosky Leboeuf DEMDemocrat State Representative, 17th Worcester District
David K. Muradian, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, 9th Worcester District
David M. Rogers DEMDemocrat State Representative, 24th Middlesex District
David Paul Linsky DEMDemocrat State Representative, 5th Middlesex District
David T. Vieira REPRepublican State Representative, 3rd Barnstable District
Dawne Shand DEMDemocrat State Representative, 1st Essex District
Denise C. Garlick DEMDemocrat State Representative, 13th Norfolk District
Donald H. Wong REPRepublican State Representative, 9th Essex District
Donald R. Berthiaume, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, 5th Worcester District
Dylan A. Fernandes DEMDemocrat State Representative, Barnstable Dukes And Nantucket District
Edward Philips DEMDemocrat State Representative, 8th Norfolk District
Erika Uyterhoeven DEMDemocrat State Representative, 27th Middlesex District
Estela A. Reyes DEMDemocrat State Representative, 4th Essex District
Francisco E. Paulino DEMDemocrat State Representative, 16th Essex District
Frank A. Moran DEMDemocrat State Representative, 17th Essex District
Fred Jay Barrows REPRepublican State Representative, 1st Bristol District
Gerard Cassidy DEMDemocrat State Representative, 9th Plymouth District
Hannah Kane REPRepublican State Representative, 11th Worcester District
Jack Patrick Lewis DEMDemocrat State Representative, 7th Middlesex District
James Arciero DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Middlesex District
James C. Arena-Derosa DEMDemocrat State Representative, 8th Middlesex District
James J. O'Day DEMDemocrat State Representative, 14th Worcester District
James K. Hawkins DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Bristol District
James M. Murphy DEMDemocrat State Representative, 4th Norfolk District
Jay D. Livingstone DEMDemocrat State Representative, 8th Suffolk District
Jeffrey N. Roy DEMDemocrat State Representative, 10th Norfolk District
Jeffrey Turco DEMDemocrat State Representative, 19th Suffolk District
Jennifer Balinsky Armini DEMDemocrat State Representative, 8th Essex District
Jerald A. Parisella DEMDemocrat State Representative, 6th Essex District
Jessica Ann Giannino DEMDemocrat State Representative, 16th Suffolk District
Joan Meschino DEMDemocrat State Representative, 3rd Plymouth District
John Barrett III DEMDemocrat State Representative, 1st Berkshire District
John H. Rogers DEMDemocrat State Representative, 12th Norfolk District
John J. Lawn, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, 10th Middlesex District
John J. Mahoney DEMDemocrat State Representative, 13th Worcester District
John Moran DEMDemocrat State Representative, 9th Suffolk District
Jonathan D. Zlotnik DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Worcester District
Joseph D. McKenna REPRepublican State Representative, 18th Worcester District
Joseph W. McGonagle, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, 28th Middlesex District
Josh S. Cutler DEMDemocrat State Representative, 6th Plymouth District
Judith A. Garcia DEMDemocrat State Representative, 11th Suffolk District
Kate Donaghue DEMDemocrat State Representative, 19th Worcester District
Kate Hogan DEMDemocrat State Representative, 3rd Middlesex District
Kate Lipper-Garabedian DEMDemocrat State Representative, 32nd Middlesex District
Kathleen R. Lanatra DEMDemocrat State Representative, 12th Plymouth District
Kay Khan DEMDemocrat State Representative, 11th Middlesex District
Kelly W. Pease REPRepublican State Representative, 4th Hampden District
Kenneth I. Gordon DEMDemocrat State Representative, 21st Middlesex District
Kevin G. Honan DEMDemocrat State Representative, 17th Suffolk District
Kimberly N. Ferguson REPRepublican State Representative, 1st Worcester District
Kip A. Diggs DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Barnstable District
Kristin E. Kassner DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Essex District
Lindsay N. Sabadosa DEMDemocrat State Representative, 1st Hampshire District
Manny Cruz DEMDemocrat State Representative, 7th Essex District
Marc T. Lombardo REPRepublican State Representative, 22nd Middlesex District
Marcus S. Vaughn REPRepublican State Representative, 9th Norfolk District
Margaret R. Scarsdale DEMDemocrat State Representative, 1st Middlesex District
Marjorie C. Decker DEMDemocrat State Representative, 25th Middlesex District
Mark J. Cusack DEMDemocrat State Representative, 5th Norfolk District
Mary S. Keefe DEMDemocrat State Representative, 15th Worcester District
Mathew Muratore REPRepublican State Representative, 1st Plymouth District
Meghan Kilcoyne DEMDemocrat State Representative, 12th Worcester District
Michael J. Finn DEMDemocrat State Representative, 6th Hampden District
Michael J. Moran DEMDemocrat State Representative, 18th Suffolk District
Michael J. Soter REPRepublican State Representative, 8th Worcester District
Michael P. Kushmerek DEMDemocrat State Representative, 3rd Worcester District
Michael S. Day DEMDemocrat State Representative, 31st Middlesex District
Michelle Ciccolo DEMDemocrat State Representative, 15th Middlesex District
Michelle M. Dubois DEMDemocrat State Representative, 10th Plymouth District
Mike Connolly DEMDemocrat State Representative, 26th Middlesex District
Mindy Domb DEMDemocrat State Representative, 3rd Hampshire District
Natalie Higgins DEMDemocrat State Representative, 4th Worcester District
Natalie M. Blais DEMDemocrat State Representative, 1st Franklin District
Nicholas A. Boldyga REPRepublican State Representative, 3rd Hampden District
Norman J. Orrall REPRepublican State Representative, 12th Bristol District
Orlando Ramos DEMDemocrat State Representative, 9th Hampden District
Patricia A. Duffy DEMDemocrat State Representative, 5th Hampden District
Patricia A. Haddad DEMDemocrat State Representative, 5th Bristol District
Patrick Joseph Kearney DEMDemocrat State Representative, 4th Plymouth District
Paul A. Schmid III DEMDemocrat State Representative, 8th Bristol District
Paul J. Donato DEMDemocrat State Representative, 35th Middlesex District
Paul K. Frost REPRepublican State Representative, 7th Worcester District
Paul McMurtry DEMDemocrat State Representative, 11th Norfolk District
Peter L. Capano DEMDemocrat State Representative, 11th Essex District
Priscila S. Sousa DEMDemocrat State Representative, 6th Middlesex District
Rady Mom DEMDemocrat State Representative, 18th Middlesex District
Richard M. Haggerty DEMDemocrat State Representative, 30th Middlesex District
Rita A. Mendes DEMDemocrat State Representative, 11th Plymouth District
Rob Consalvo DEMDemocrat State Representative, 14th Suffolk District
Rodney M. Elliott DEMDemocrat State Representative, 16th Middlesex District
Ronald Mariano DEMDemocrat State Representative, 3rd Norfolk District
Russell E. Holmes DEMDemocrat State Representative, 6th Suffolk District
Ruth B. Balser DEMDemocrat State Representative, 12th Middlesex District
Ryan M. Hamilton DEMDemocrat State Representative, 15th Essex District
Sally P. Kerans DEMDemocrat State Representative, 13th Essex District
Samantha Montaño DEMDemocrat State Representative, 15th Suffolk District
Sarah K. Peake DEMDemocrat State Representative, 4th Barnstable District
Sean Garballey DEMDemocrat State Representative, 23rd Middlesex District
Shirley B. Arriaga DEMDemocrat State Representative, 8th Hampden District
Simon Cataldo DEMDemocrat State Representative, 14th Middlesex District
Smitty Pignatelli DEMDemocrat State Representative, 3rd Berkshire District
Steven C. Owens DEMDemocrat State Representative, 29th Middlesex District
Steven G. Xiarhos REPRepublican State Representative, 5th Barnstable District
Steven S. Howitt REPRepublican State Representative, 4th Bristol District
Steven Ultrino DEMDemocrat State Representative, 33rd Middlesex District
Susan Williams Gifford REPRepublican State Representative, 2nd Plymouth District
Susannah M. Whipps INDIndependent State Representative, 2nd Franklin District
Tackey Chan DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Norfolk District
Thomas M. Stanley DEMDemocrat State Representative, 9th Middlesex District
Thomas P. Walsh DEMDemocrat State Representative, 12th Essex District
Todd M. Smola REPRepublican State Representative, 1st Hampden District
Tommy Vitolo DEMDemocrat State Representative, 15th Norfolk District
Tram T. Nguyen DEMDemocrat State Representative, 18th Essex District
Tricia Farley-Bouvier DEMDemocrat State Representative, 2nd Berkshire District
VACANT VACVacant State Representative, 6th Worcester District
Vanna Howard DEMDemocrat State Representative, 17th Middlesex District
William C. Galvin DEMDemocrat State Representative, 6th Norfolk District
William J. Driscoll DEMDemocrat State Representative, 7th Norfolk District
William M. Straus DEMDemocrat State Representative, 10th Bristol District
William (Smitty) Pignatelli DEMDemocrat Council Member, 4th Berkshire District