Listing 135 in the Massachusetts State House

Aaron L. Saunders DEMDemocratState Representative, 7th Hampden District
DEMDemocrat
Aaron Michlewitz DEMDemocratState Representative, 3rd Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Adam J. Scanlon DEMDemocratState Representative, 14th Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
Adrian Madaro DEMDemocratState Representative, 1st Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Adrianne Pusateri Ramos DEMDemocratState Representative, 14th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Alan Silvia DEMDemocratState Representative, 7th Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
Alice Hanlon Peisch DEMDemocratState Representative, 14th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Andres Vargas DEMDemocratState Representative, 3rd Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Angelo J. Puppolo, Jr. DEMDemocratState Representative, 12th Hampden District
DEMDemocrat
Ann-Margaret Ferrante DEMDemocratState Representative, 5th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Antonio F. D. Cabral DEMDemocratState Representative, 13th Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
Bill MacGregor DEMDemocratState Representative, 10th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Brandy Fluker Oakley DEMDemocratState Representative, 12th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Brian M. Ashe DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Hampden District
DEMDemocrat
Brian W. Murray DEMDemocratState Representative, 10th Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
Bruce J. Ayers DEMDemocratState Representative, 1st Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Bud L. Williams DEMDemocratState Representative, 11th Hampden District
DEMDemocrat
Carlos Gonzalez DEMDemocratState Representative, 10th Hampden District
DEMDemocrat
Carmine Lawrence Gentile DEMDemocratState Representative, 13th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Carol Doherty DEMDemocratState Representative, 3rd Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
Carole A. Fiola DEMDemocratState Representative, 6th Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
Christine P. Barber DEMDemocratState Representative, 34th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Christopher Hendricks DEMDemocratState Representative, 11th Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
Christopher J. Worrell DEMDemocratState Representative, 5th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Christopher M. Markey DEMDemocratState Representative, 9th Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
Christopher Richard Flanagan DEMDemocratState Representative, 1st Barnstable District
DEMDemocrat
Chynah Tyler DEMDemocratState Representative, 7th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Colleen M. Garry DEMDemocratState Representative, 36th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Daniel Cahill DEMDemocratState Representative, 10th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Daniel J. Hunt DEMDemocratState Representative, 13th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Daniel J. Ryan DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Daniel M. Donahue DEMDemocratState Representative, 16th Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
Daniel R. Carey DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Hampshire District
DEMDemocrat
Danielle W. Gregoire DEMDemocratState Representative, 4th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Danillo A. Sena DEMDemocratState Representative, 37th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
David Allen Robertson DEMDemocratState Representative, 19th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
David Biele DEMDemocratState Representative, 4th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
David Henry Argosky Leboeuf DEMDemocratState Representative, 17th Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
David M. Rogers DEMDemocratState Representative, 24th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
David Paul Linsky DEMDemocratState Representative, 5th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Dawne Shand DEMDemocratState Representative, 1st Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Denise C. Garlick DEMDemocratState Representative, 13th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Dylan A. Fernandes DEMDemocratState Representative, Barnstable Dukes And Nantucket District
DEMDemocrat
Edward Philips DEMDemocratState Representative, 8th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Erika Uyterhoeven DEMDemocratState Representative, 27th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Estela A. Reyes DEMDemocratState Representative, 4th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Francisco E. Paulino DEMDemocratState Representative, 16th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Frank A. Moran DEMDemocratState Representative, 17th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Gerard Cassidy DEMDemocratState Representative, 9th Plymouth District
DEMDemocrat
Jack Patrick Lewis DEMDemocratState Representative, 7th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
James Arciero DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
James C. Arena-Derosa DEMDemocratState Representative, 8th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
James J. O'Day DEMDemocratState Representative, 14th Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
James K. Hawkins DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
James M. Murphy DEMDemocratState Representative, 4th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Jay D. Livingstone DEMDemocratState Representative, 8th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Jeffrey N. Roy DEMDemocratState Representative, 10th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Jeffrey Turco DEMDemocratState Representative, 19th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Jennifer Balinsky Armini DEMDemocratState Representative, 8th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Jerald A. Parisella DEMDemocratState Representative, 6th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Jessica Ann Giannino DEMDemocratState Representative, 16th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Joan Meschino DEMDemocratState Representative, 3rd Plymouth District
DEMDemocrat
John Barrett III DEMDemocratState Representative, 1st Berkshire District
DEMDemocrat
John H. Rogers DEMDemocratState Representative, 12th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
John J. Lawn, Jr. DEMDemocratState Representative, 10th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
John J. Mahoney DEMDemocratState Representative, 13th Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
John Moran DEMDemocratState Representative, 9th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Jonathan D. Zlotnik DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
Joseph W. McGonagle, Jr. DEMDemocratState Representative, 28th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Josh S. Cutler DEMDemocratState Representative, 6th Plymouth District
DEMDemocrat
Judith A. Garcia DEMDemocratState Representative, 11th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Kate Donaghue DEMDemocratState Representative, 19th Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
Kate Hogan DEMDemocratState Representative, 3rd Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Kate Lipper-Garabedian DEMDemocratState Representative, 32nd Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Kathleen R. Lanatra DEMDemocratState Representative, 12th Plymouth District
DEMDemocrat
Kay Khan DEMDemocratState Representative, 11th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Kenneth I. Gordon DEMDemocratState Representative, 21st Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Kevin G. Honan DEMDemocratState Representative, 17th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Kip A. Diggs DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Barnstable District
DEMDemocrat
Kristin E. Kassner DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Lindsay N. Sabadosa DEMDemocratState Representative, 1st Hampshire District
DEMDemocrat
Manny Cruz DEMDemocratState Representative, 7th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Margaret R. Scarsdale DEMDemocratState Representative, 1st Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Marjorie C. Decker DEMDemocratState Representative, 25th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Mark J. Cusack DEMDemocratState Representative, 5th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Mary S. Keefe DEMDemocratState Representative, 15th Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
Meghan Kilcoyne DEMDemocratState Representative, 12th Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
Michael J. Finn DEMDemocratState Representative, 6th Hampden District
DEMDemocrat
Michael J. Moran DEMDemocratState Representative, 18th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Michael P. Kushmerek DEMDemocratState Representative, 3rd Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
Michael S. Day DEMDemocratState Representative, 31st Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Michelle Ciccolo DEMDemocratState Representative, 15th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Michelle M. Dubois DEMDemocratState Representative, 10th Plymouth District
DEMDemocrat
Mike Connolly DEMDemocratState Representative, 26th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Mindy Domb DEMDemocratState Representative, 3rd Hampshire District
DEMDemocrat
Natalie Higgins DEMDemocratState Representative, 4th Worcester District
DEMDemocrat
Natalie M. Blais DEMDemocratState Representative, 1st Franklin District
DEMDemocrat
Orlando Ramos DEMDemocratState Representative, 9th Hampden District
DEMDemocrat
Patricia A. Duffy DEMDemocratState Representative, 5th Hampden District
DEMDemocrat
Patricia A. Haddad DEMDemocratState Representative, 5th Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
Patrick Joseph Kearney DEMDemocratState Representative, 4th Plymouth District
DEMDemocrat
Paul A. Schmid III DEMDemocratState Representative, 8th Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
Paul J. Donato DEMDemocratState Representative, 35th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Paul McMurtry DEMDemocratState Representative, 11th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Peter L. Capano DEMDemocratState Representative, 11th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Priscila S. Sousa DEMDemocratState Representative, 6th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Rady Mom DEMDemocratState Representative, 18th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Richard M. Haggerty DEMDemocratState Representative, 30th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Rita A. Mendes DEMDemocratState Representative, 11th Plymouth District
DEMDemocrat
Rob Consalvo DEMDemocratState Representative, 14th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Rodney M. Elliott DEMDemocratState Representative, 16th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Ronald Mariano DEMDemocratState Representative, 3rd Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Russell E. Holmes DEMDemocratState Representative, 6th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Ruth B. Balser DEMDemocratState Representative, 12th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Ryan M. Hamilton DEMDemocratState Representative, 15th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Sally P. Kerans DEMDemocratState Representative, 13th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Samantha Montaño DEMDemocratState Representative, 15th Suffolk District
DEMDemocrat
Sarah K. Peake DEMDemocratState Representative, 4th Barnstable District
DEMDemocrat
Sean Garballey DEMDemocratState Representative, 23rd Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Shirley B. Arriaga DEMDemocratState Representative, 8th Hampden District
DEMDemocrat
Simon Cataldo DEMDemocratState Representative, 14th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Smitty Pignatelli DEMDemocratState Representative, 3rd Berkshire District
DEMDemocrat
Steven C. Owens DEMDemocratState Representative, 29th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Steven Ultrino DEMDemocratState Representative, 33rd Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Tackey Chan DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Thomas M. Stanley DEMDemocratState Representative, 9th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
Thomas P. Walsh DEMDemocratState Representative, 12th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Tommy Vitolo DEMDemocratState Representative, 15th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
Tram T. Nguyen DEMDemocratState Representative, 18th Essex District
DEMDemocrat
Tricia Farley-Bouvier DEMDemocratState Representative, 2nd Berkshire District
DEMDemocrat
Vanna Howard DEMDemocratState Representative, 17th Middlesex District
DEMDemocrat
William C. Galvin DEMDemocratState Representative, 6th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
William J. Driscoll DEMDemocratState Representative, 7th Norfolk District
DEMDemocrat
William M. Straus DEMDemocratState Representative, 10th Bristol District
DEMDemocrat
William (Smitty) Pignatelli DEMDemocratCouncil Member, 4th Berkshire District
DEMDemocrat