Listing 113 in the Maryland State House
Aaron M. Kaufman DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 18
Adrian A. Boafo DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 23
Adrienne A. Jones DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 10
Aletheia McCaskill DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 44b
Andre V. Johnson, Jr. DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 34a
Andrea Fletcher Harrison DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 24
Andrew Pruski DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 33a
Anne Healey DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 22
Anne R. Kaiser DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 14
Ashanti Martinez DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 22
Ben Barnes DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 21
Bernice Mireku-North DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 14
Bonnie L. Cullison DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 19
Brian M. Crosby DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 29b
Brooke Grossman DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 2b
C. T. Wilson DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 28
Carl W. Jackson DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 8
Cathi Forbes DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 43b
Caylin A. Young DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 45
Chao Wu DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 9a
Charlotte Crutchfield DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 19
Cheryl E. Pasteur DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 11a
Curt Anderson DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 43
Dalya Attar DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 41
Dana C. Jones DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 30a
Dana M. Stein DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 11b
Dana Stein DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 11
David Moon DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 20
David V. Fraser-Hidalgo DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 15
Debra M. Davis DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 28
Deni L. Taveras DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 47b
Denise Roberts DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 25
Diana M. Fennell DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 47a
Edith Jerry Patterson DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 28
Elizabeth Embry DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 43a
Emily K. Shetty DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 18
Eric D. Ebersole DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 44a
Eric Ebersole DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 12
Frank M. Conaway, Jr. DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 40
Gabriel Acevero DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 39
Gary Simmons DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 12b
Geraldine Valentino-Smith DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 23a
Harry "H.B." Bhandari DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 8
Heather Bagnall DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 33c
Heather Bagnall DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 33
J. Sandy Bartlett DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 32
Jacqueline T. "Jackie" Addison DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 45
Jamila Jaye Woods DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 26
Jared Solomon DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 18
Jazz M. Lewis DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 24
Jeffrie E. Long, Jr. DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 27b
Jen Terrasa DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 13
Jennifer A. White DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 10
Jessica Feldmark DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 12
Jessica M. Feldmark DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 12a
Jheanelle K. Wilkins DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 20
John P Donoghue DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 2c
Jon S. Cardin DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 11b
Jon S. Cardin DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 11
Joseline A. Peña-Melnyk DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 21
Joseph Vogel DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 17
Julie Palakovich Carr DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 17
Karen R. Toles DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 25
Karen Simpson DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 3
Ken Kerr DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 3
Kevin M. Harris DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 27a
Kris Fair DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 3
Kris Valderrama DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 26
Kym Taylor DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 23
Lesley J. Lopez DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 39
Lily Qi DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 15
Linda K. Foley DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 15
Lisa Belcastro DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 11
Lorig Charkoudian DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 20
Luke H. Clippinger DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 46
M. Courtney Watson DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 9b
Maggie McIntosh DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 43
Malcolm P. Ruff DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 41
Marc A. Korman DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 16
Mark Edelson DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 46
Mark S. Chang DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 32
Marlon D. Amprey DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 40
Marvin E. Holmes, Jr. DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 23
Mary A. Lehman DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 21
Melissa R. Wells DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 40
Michele Jenkins Guyton DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 42b
Mike Rogers DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 32
N. Scott Phillips DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 10
Natalie Ziegler DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 9a
Nick Allen DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 8
Nicole A. Williams DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 22
Pamela Lanman Guzzone DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 13
Pamela Queen DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 14
R. Julian Ivey DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 47a
Regina T. Boyce DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 43a
Regina T. Boyce DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 43
Robbyn T. Lewis DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 46
Ryan Spiegel DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 17
Samuel I. Rosenberg DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 41
Sara N. Love DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 16
Sarah S. Wolek DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 16
Shaneka T. Henson DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 30a
Sheila S. Ruth DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 44b
Sheree L. Sample-Hughes DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 37a
Stephanie M. Smith DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 45
Steven C. Johnson DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 34a
Terri L. Hill DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 12a
Terri L. Hill DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 12
Tiffany T. Alston DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 24
Vanessa E. Atterbeary DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 13
Vaughn M. Stewart III DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 19
Veronica L. Turner DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 26
W. Gregory Wims DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 39