Listing 151 in the Maine State House
Abden S. Simmons REPRepublican State Representative, District 45
Abigail W. Griffin REPRepublican State Representative, District 34
Adam R. Lee DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 89
Allison L. Hepler DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 49
Amanda Noelle Collamore REPRepublican State Representative, District 68
Ambureen Rana DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 21
Amy Bradstreet Arata REPRepublican State Representative, District 104
Amy D. Kuhn DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 111
Amy J. Roeder DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 23
Ann Fredericks REPRepublican State Representative, District 143
Ann Higgins Matlack DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 43
Anne C. Perry DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 9
Anne P. Graham DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 105
Anne-Marie Mastraccio DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 142
Arthur L. Bell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 103
Austin L. Theriault REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Barbara A. Bagshaw REPRepublican State Representative, District 106
Benjamin C. Hymes REPRepublican State Representative, District 38
Benjamin T. Collings DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 114
Billy Bob Faulkingham REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
Bruce A. White DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 65
Caldwell Jackson REPRepublican State Representative, District 80
Caleb Joshua Ness REPRepublican State Representative, District 82
Chad Richard Perkins REPRepublican State Representative, District 31
Charles A. Skold DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 119
Cheryl A. Golek DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 99
Christopher J. Kessler DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 121
Colleen M. Madigan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 64
Daniel J. Ankeles DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 100
Daniel J. Hobbs DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 145
Daniel J. Newman REPRepublican State Representative, District 58
Daniel Joseph Shagoury DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 55
Daniel Sayre DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 135
Danny E. Costain REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
David G. Haggan REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
David Sinclair DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 50
David W. Boyer REPRepublican State Representative, District 87
David Woodsome REPRepublican State Representative, District 139
Dean A. Cray REPRepublican State Representative, District 69
Deqa Dhalac DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 120
Donald J. Ardell REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Drew Gattine DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 126
Edward J. Polewarczyk REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Erin R. Sheehan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 132
Gary A. Drinkwater REPRepublican State Representative, District 27
Grayson B. Lookner DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 113
Gregory Lewis Swallow REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
H. Sawin Millett, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 81
H. Scott Landry, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 75
Heidi H. Sampson REPRepublican State Representative, District 136
Holly B. Stover DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 48
Holly Rae Eaton DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 15
Holly T. Sargent DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 147
Irene A. Gifford REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
J. Mark Worth DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 13
James Allen Boyle DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 109
James E. Thorne REPRepublican State Representative, District 35
James F. Dill DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 26
James Lee White REPRepublican State Representative, District 30
Jane Pringle DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 107
Janice S. Dodge DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 39
Jeffrey Sean Adams REPRepublican State Representative, District 144
Jennifer Lynn Poirier REPRepublican State Representative, District 70
Jessica L. Fay DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 86
John Andrews REPRepublican State Representative, District 79
John E. "Jack" Ducharme III REPRepublican State Representative, District 71
Joseph C. Galletta REPRepublican State Representative, District 98
Joseph C. Perry DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 24
Joseph F. Underwood REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Joshua Morris REPRepublican State Representative, District 91
Karen L. Montell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 54
Kathleen A. Shaw DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 88
Kathy Irene Javner REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Katrina J. Smith REPRepublican State Representative, District 62
Kelly Noonan Murphy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 125
Kenneth Ralph Davis, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
Kevin J.M. O'Connell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 20
Kimberly J. Pomerleau REPRepublican State Representative, District 85
Kristen Cloutier DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 94
Kristi Michele Mathieson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 151
Larry C. Dunphy REPRepublican State Representative, District 72
Laura D. Supica DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 22
Laurel D. Libby REPRepublican State Representative, District 90
Laurie Osher DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 25
Lori K. Gramlich DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 131
Lucas John Lanigan REPRepublican State Representative, District 141
Lydia V. Crafts DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 46
Lynn H. Copeland DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 130
Lynne A. Williams DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 14
Mana H. Abdi DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 95
Marc G. Malon II DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 133
Margaret Craven DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 93
Margaret M. O'Neil DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 129
Mark John Blier REPRepublican State Representative, District 138
Mark Michael Babin REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
Mark Walker REPRepublican State Representative, District 84
Matt Moonen DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 117
Maureen Fitzgerald Terry DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 108
Melanie F. Sachs DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 102
Meldon H. Carmichael REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
Michael F. Brennan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 115
Michael H. Lemelin REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
Michael Soboleski REPRepublican State Representative, District 73
Michel A. Lajoie DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 96
Michele Meyer DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 150
Morgan J. Rielly DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 127
Nathan M. Carlow REPRepublican State Representative, District 137
Nina Azella Milliken DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 16
Poppy T. Arford DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 101
Rachel Ann Henderson REPRepublican State Representative, District 78
Rachel Talbot Ross DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 118
Raegan French LaRochelle DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 59
Randall Adam Greenwood REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
Randall C. Hall REPRepublican State Representative, District 74
Reagan L. Paul REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Rebecca J. Millett DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 123
Rebecca L. Jauch DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 51
Richard G. Mason REPRepublican State Representative, District 97
Richard H. Campbell REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Richard T. Bradstreet REPRepublican State Representative, District 61
Robert W. Nutting REPRepublican State Representative, District 66
Roger Clarence Albert REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
Ronald B. Russell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 17
Sally Jeane Cluchey DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 52
Samuel Lewis Zager DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 116
Scott Wynn Cyrway REPRepublican State Representative, District 63
Sheila A. Lyman REPRepublican State Representative, District 76
Shelley Rudnicki REPRepublican State Representative, District 67
Sophia B. Warren DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 124
Stanley Paige Zeigler, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 40
Stephen J. Wood REPRepublican State Representative, District 92
Stephen W. Moriarty DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 110
Steven D. Foster REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
Suzanne M. Salisbury DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 128
Tammy L. Schmersal-Burgess REPRepublican State Representative, District 77
Tavis Rock Hasenfus DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 57
Thomas A. Lavigne REPRepublican State Representative, District 148
Tiffany D. Roberts-Lovell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 149
Tiffany Strout REPRepublican State Representative, District 11
Timothy C. Guerrette REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Traci Gere DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 134
Tracy L. Quint REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
VACANT VACVacant State Representative, District 122
Valli D. Geiger DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 42
Victoria W. Doudera DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 41
W. Edward Crockett DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 112
Walter Gerard Runte, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 146
Walter N. Riseman INDIndependent State Representative, District 83
Wayne R. Parry REPRepublican State Representative, District 140
William Pluecker INDIndependent State Representative, District 44
William R. Bridgeo DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 60