Listing 110 in the Michigan State House
Abraham Aiyash DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 9
Alabas Farhat DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 3
Alicia St. Germaine REPRepublican State Representative, District 62
Amos O'Neal DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 94
Andrew Beeler REPRepublican State Representative, District 64
Andrew Fink REPRepublican State Representative, District 35
Angela Rigas REPRepublican State Representative, District 79
Angela Witwer DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 76
Ann Bollin REPRepublican State Representative, District 49
Betsy Coffia DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 103
Bill G. Schuette REPRepublican State Representative, District 95
Bob Bezotte REPRepublican State Representative, District 50
Brad Paquette REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Bradley Slagh REPRepublican State Representative, District 85
Brenda Carter DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 53
Brian BeGole REPRepublican State Representative, District 71
Bryan Posthumus REPRepublican State Representative, District 90
Cameron Cavitt REPRepublican State Representative, District 106
Carol Glanville DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 84
Carrie Rheingans DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 47
Christine Morse DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 40
Curt VanderWall REPRepublican State Representative, District 102
Cynthia Neeley DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 70
Dale Zorn REPRepublican State Representative, District 34
David Martin REPRepublican State Representative, District 68
David Prestin REPRepublican State Representative, District 108
Denise Mentzer DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 61
Donavan McKinney DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 14
Donni Steele REPRepublican State Representative, District 54
Doug Wozniak REPRepublican State Representative, District 59
Dylan Wegela DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 26
Emily Dievendorf DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 77
Erin Byrnes DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 15
Felicia Brabec DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 33
Gina Johnsen REPRepublican State Representative, District 78
Graham Filler REPRepublican State Representative, District 93
Greg VanWoerkom REPRepublican State Representative, District 88
Gregory Alexander REPRepublican State Representative, District 98
Gregory Markkanen REPRepublican State Representative, District 110
Helena Scott DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 7
Jaime Churches DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 27
Jaime Greene REPRepublican State Representative, District 65
James DeSana REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Jamie Thompson REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Jason Hoskins DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 18
Jason Morgan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 23
Jasper R. Martus DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 69
Jay DeBoyer REPRepublican State Representative, District 63
Jenn Hill DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 109
Jennifer Conlin DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 48
Jerry Neyer REPRepublican State Representative, District 92
Jim Haadsma DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 44
Jimmie Wilson, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 32
Joe Tate DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 10
Joey Andrews DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 38
John Fitzgerald DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 83
John Roth REPRepublican State Representative, District 104
Joseph Aragona REPRepublican State Representative, District 60
Joseph Fox REPRepublican State Representative, District 101
Josh Schriver REPRepublican State Representative, District 66
Julie Brixie DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 73
Julie M. Rogers DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 41
Kara Hope DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 74
Karen Whitsett DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 4
Kathy Schmaltz REPRepublican State Representative, District 46
Kelly Breen DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 21
Ken Borton REPRepublican State Representative, District 105
Kimberly L. Edwards DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 12
Kristian Grant DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 82
Laurie Pohutsky DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 17
Luke Meerman REPRepublican State Representative, District 89
Mark Tisdel REPRepublican State Representative, District 55
Matt Bierlein REPRepublican State Representative, District 97
Matt Hall REPRepublican State Representative, District 42
Matt Koleszar DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 22
Matt Maddock REPRepublican State Representative, District 51
Mike Harris REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
Mike Hoadley REPRepublican State Representative, District 99
Mike McFall DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 8
Mike Mueller REPRepublican State Representative, District 72
Nancy DeBoer REPRepublican State Representative, District 86
Natalie Price DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 5
Nate Shannon DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 58
Neil Friske REPRepublican State Representative, District 107
Noah Arbit DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 20
Pat Outman REPRepublican State Representative, District 91
Pauline Wendzel REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Penelope Tsernoglou DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 75
Phil Green REPRepublican State Representative, District 67
Phil Skaggs DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 80
Rachel Hood DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 81
Rachelle Smit REPRepublican State Representative, District 43
Ranjeev Puri DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 24
Reggie Miller DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 31
Regina Weiss DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 6
Samantha Steckloff DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 19
Sarah Lightner REPRepublican State Representative, District 45
Sharon MacDonell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 56
Stephanie A. Young DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 16
Steve Carra REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
Thomas Kuhn REPRepublican State Representative, District 57
Timmy Beson REPRepublican State Representative, District 96
Tom Kunse REPRepublican State Representative, District 100
Tullio Liberati DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 2
Tyrone Carter DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 1
VACANT VACVacant State Representative, District 13
VACANT VACVacant State Representative, District 25
Veronica Paiz DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 11
Will Snyder DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 87
William Bruck REPRepublican State Representative, District 30