Listing 78 in the Mississippi State House
Andrew Stepp REPRepublican State Representative, District 23
Becky Currie REPRepublican State Representative, District 92
Beth Luther Waldo REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Bill Kinkade REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
Bill Pigott REPRepublican State Representative, District 99
Billy Adam Calvert REPRepublican State Representative, District 83
Brad Mattox REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
Brent Anderson REPRepublican State Representative, District 122
Brent Powell REPRepublican State Representative, District 59
C. Scott Bounds REPRepublican State Representative, District 44
Carolyn Crawford REPRepublican State Representative, District 121
Casey Eure REPRepublican State Representative, District 116
Celeste Hurst REPRepublican State Representative, District 75
Charles Blackwell REPRepublican State Representative, District 88
Clay Deweese REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
Clay Mansell REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
Dan Eubanks REPRepublican State Representative, District 25
Dana McLean REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Donnie Bell REPRepublican State Representative, District 21
Donnie Scoggin REPRepublican State Representative, District 89
Elliot Burch REPRepublican State Representative, District 105
Fred Shanks REPRepublican State Representative, District 60
Gene Newman REPRepublican State Representative, District 61
Greg Haney REPRepublican State Representative, District 118
H.B. "Hank" Zuber, III REPRepublican State Representative, District 113
Jansen T. Owen REPRepublican State Representative, District 106
Jason White REPRepublican State Representative, District 48
Jay McKnight REPRepublican State Representative, District 95
Jeff Hale REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Jeffrey S. Guice REPRepublican State Representative, District 114
Jerry R. Turner REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
Jill Ford REPRepublican State Representative, District 73
Jim Estrada REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
Jimmy Fondren REPRepublican State Representative, District 111
Jody Steverson REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Joey Hood REPRepublican State Representative, District 35
John Read REPRepublican State Representative, District 112
John Thomas "Trey" Lamar REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
Johnathan Ray Lancaster REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Jonathan McMillan REPRepublican State Representative, District 58
Joseph Tubb REPRepublican State Representative, District 87
Josh Hawkins REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
Justin Keen REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Karl Oliver REPRepublican State Representative, District 46
Ken Morgan REPRepublican State Representative, District 100
Kent McCarty REPRepublican State Representative, District 101
Kevin Felsher REPRepublican State Representative, District 117
Kevin Ford REPRepublican State Representative, District 54
Kevin Horan REPRepublican State Representative, District 34
Kimberly Remak REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Lance Varner REPRepublican State Representative, District 62
Larry Byrd REPRepublican State Representative, District 104
Lee Yancey REPRepublican State Representative, District 74
Lester Carpenter REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Manly Barton REPRepublican State Representative, District 109
Mark Tullos REPRepublican State Representative, District 79
Missy McGee REPRepublican State Representative, District 102
Noah Sanford REPRepublican State Representative, District 90
Price Wallace REPRepublican State Representative, District 77
Randy P. Boyd REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Randy Rushing REPRepublican State Representative, District 78
Richard Bennett REPRepublican State Representative, District 120
Rob Roberson REPRepublican State Representative, District 43
Rodney Hall REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Sam C. Mims V REPRepublican State Representative, District 97
Samuel Creekmore IV REPRepublican State Representative, District 14
Shane Aguirre REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Shane Barnett REPRepublican State Representative, District 86
Stacey Hobgood-Wilkes REPRepublican State Representative, District 108
Stephen A. "Steve" Horne REPRepublican State Representative, District 81
Steve Lott REPRepublican State Representative, District 107
Steve Massengill REPRepublican State Representative, District 13
Timmy Ladner REPRepublican State Representative, District 93
Troy Smith REPRepublican State Representative, District 84
Vince Mangold REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
W. I. "Doc" Harris REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
William Tracy Arnold REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
Zachary Grady REPRepublican State Representative, District 115