Listing 71 in the North Carolina State House
A. Reece Pyrtle, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 65
Allen Chesser REPRepublican State Representative, District 25
Ben Moss, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
Bill Ward REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Brenden H. Jones REPRepublican State Representative, District 46
Brian Biggs REPRepublican State Representative, District 70
Carson Smith REPRepublican State Representative, District 16
Celeste C. Cairns REPRepublican State Representative, District 13
Charles W. Miller REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Chris Humphrey REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
David Willis REPRepublican State Representative, District 68
Dean Arp REPRepublican State Representative, District 69
Dennis Riddell REPRepublican State Representative, District 64
Destin Hall REPRepublican State Representative, District 87
Diane Wheatley REPRepublican State Representative, District 43
Donna McDowell White REPRepublican State Representative, District 26
Donnie Loftis REPRepublican State Representative, District 109
Donny Lambeth REPRepublican State Representative, District 75
Dudley Greene REPRepublican State Representative, District 85
Edward C. Goodwin REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Erin Paré REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Frank Iler REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Frank Sossamon REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
George G. Cleveland REPRepublican State Representative, District 14
Grey Mills REPRepublican State Representative, District 95
Harry Warren REPRepublican State Representative, District 76
Howard Penny, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
Hugh Blackwell REPRepublican State Representative, District 86
Jake Johnson REPRepublican State Representative, District 113
Jarrod Lowery REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Jason Saine REPRepublican State Representative, District 97
Jay Adams REPRepublican State Representative, District 96
Jeff Zenger REPRepublican State Representative, District 74
Jeffrey C. McNeely REPRepublican State Representative, District 84
Jeffrey Elmore REPRepublican State Representative, District 94
Jennifer Balkcom REPRepublican State Representative, District 117
Jimmy Dixon REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
John A. Torbett REPRepublican State Representative, District 108
John Faircloth REPRepublican State Representative, District 62
John R. Bell IV REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
John R. Bradford III REPRepublican State Representative, District 98
John Sauls REPRepublican State Representative, District 51
Jon Hardister REPRepublican State Representative, District 59
Joseph Pike REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Julia C. Howard REPRepublican State Representative, District 77
Karl E. Gillespie REPRepublican State Representative, District 120
Keith Kidwell REPRepublican State Representative, District 79
Kelly E. Hastings REPRepublican State Representative, District 110
Ken Fontenot REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Kevin Crutchfield REPRepublican State Representative, District 83
Kristin Baker REPRepublican State Representative, District 82
Kyle Hall REPRepublican State Representative, District 91
Larry C. Strickland REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Larry W. Potts REPRepublican State Representative, District 81
Mark Brody REPRepublican State Representative, District 55
Mark Pless REPRepublican State Representative, District 118
Matthew Winslow REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Mike Clampitt REPRepublican State Representative, District 119
Mitchell S. Setzer REPRepublican State Representative, District 89
Neal Jackson REPRepublican State Representative, District 78
Phillip Shepard REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Ray Pickett REPRepublican State Representative, District 93
Sam Watford REPRepublican State Representative, District 80
Sarah Stevens REPRepublican State Representative, District 90
Stephen M. Ross REPRepublican State Representative, District 63
Steve Tyson REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
Ted Davis, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Tim Moore REPRepublican State Representative, District 111
Timothy Reeder REPRepublican State Representative, District 9
Wayne Sasser REPRepublican State Representative, District 67
William D. Brisson REPRepublican State Representative, District 22