Listing 84 in the North Dakota State House
Andrew Marschall REPRepublican State Representative, District 16
Anna S. Novak REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
Austen Schauer REPRepublican State Representative, District 13
Ben Koppelman REPRepublican State Representative, District 16
Bernie Satrom REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
Bert Anderson REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
Bill Tveit REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
Bob Martinson REPRepublican State Representative, District 35
Brandon Prichard REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
Brandy Pyle REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Carrie McLeod REPRepublican State Representative, District 45
Claire Cory REPRepublican State Representative, District 42
Clayton Fegley REPRepublican State Representative, District 4b
Clayton Fegley REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Cole Christensen REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Craig Headland REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Cynthia Schreiber-Beck REPRepublican State Representative, District 25
Dan Ruby REPRepublican State Representative, District 38
David Monson REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
David Richter REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Dawson Holle REPRepublican State Representative, District 31
Dennis Johnson REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Dick Anderson REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Don Vigesaa REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Donald W. Longmuir REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
Donna Henderson REPRepublican State Representative, District 9b
Dori Hauck REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
Dwight Kiefert REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Emily O'Brien REPRepublican State Representative, District 42
Eric James Murphy REPRepublican State Representative, District 43
Gary Kreidt REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
Glenn Bosch REPRepublican State Representative, District 30
Greg Stemen REPRepublican State Representative, District 27
Jared Hagert REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Jason Dockter REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Jay Fisher REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Jeff Hoverson REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
Jeremy Olson REPRepublican State Representative, District 26
Jim Grueneich REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Jim Jonas REPRepublican State Representative, District 13
Jim Kasper REPRepublican State Representative, District 46
JoAnne Rademacher REPRepublican State Representative, District 38
Jon O. Nelson REPRepublican State Representative, District 14
Jonathan Warrey REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Jorin Johnson REPRepublican State Representative, District 41
Josh Christy REPRepublican State Representative, District 27
Karen A. Anderson REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Karen Karls REPRepublican State Representative, District 35
Karen M. Rohr REPRepublican State Representative, District 31
Kathy Frelich REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Keith Kempenich REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Kelby Timmons REPRepublican State Representative, District 26
Landon Bahl REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Lawrence R. Klemin REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Lisa Meier REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
Lori VanWinkle REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
Mark Sanford REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Matt Heilman REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Matthew Ruby REPRepublican State Representative, District 40
Michelle Strinden REPRepublican State Representative, District 41
Mike Beltz REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Mike Brandenburg REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Mike Lefor REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Mike Motschenbacher REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Mike Nathe REPRepublican State Representative, District 30
Mike Schatz REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Mitch Ostlie REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
Nathan Toman REPRepublican State Representative, District 34
Nico Rios REPRepublican State Representative, District 23
Pat D. Heinert REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
Patrick Hatlestad REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Paul J. Thomas REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Randy A. Schobinger REPRepublican State Representative, District 40
Robin Weisz REPRepublican State Representative, District 14
Scott Dyk REPRepublican State Representative, District 23
Scott Louser REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Scott Wagner REPRepublican State Representative, District 45
Shannon Roers Jones REPRepublican State Representative, District 46
Steve Swiontek REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
Steve Vetter REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
SuAnn Olson REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
Terry B. Jones REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Todd Porter REPRepublican State Representative, District 34
Vicky Steiner REPRepublican State Representative, District 37