Listing 234 in the New Hampshire State House
Alan J. Turcotte DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 22
Allison Nutting-Wong DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 32
Amanda Bouldin DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 12
Amanda Gourgue DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 25
Andrew Bouldin DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 12
Andrew S. O'Hearne DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Sullivan 3
Anita Burroughs DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Carroll 1
Anne Warner DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 5
Art Ellison DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 27
Barbara E. Shaw DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 16
Barry Faulkner DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 12
Benjamin C. Baroody DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 43
Beth Richards DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 13
Beth Rodd DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 6
Bob Backus DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 19
Brett Hall DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 26
Brian Sullivan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Sullivan 1
Bruce Cohen DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 28
Bruce L. Tatro DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 15
Cam Kenney DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 6
Casey Conley DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 13
Cassandra Levesque DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 4
Catherine Sofikitis DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 34
Cathryn A. Harvey DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 1
Catt Sandler DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 21
Cecilia Rich DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 18
Charlie St. Clair DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Belknap 9
Charlotte I. DiLorenzo DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 17
Chris Balch DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 38
Chris Herbert DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 43
Christy D. Bartlett DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 19
Chuck Grassie DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 11
Clyde J. Carson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 7
Cole Riel DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 6
Connie Lane DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 12
Connie Van Houten DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 45
Craig R. Thompson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 14
Dan Pickering DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 3
Dan Toomey DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 32
Daniel A. Eaton DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 3
David Coursin DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 1
David Doherty DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 20
David E. Cote DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 31
David Huot DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Belknap 3
David Karrick DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 25
David Luneau DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 10
David Meuse DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 29
David Morrill DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 4
David R. Meader DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 6
David Woodbury DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 5
Deb Stevens DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 34
Debra Altschiller DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 19
Dennis Malloy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 23
Denny Ruprecht DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 15
Diane M. Langley DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 8
Dianne E. Schuett DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 20
Donald J. Bouchard DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 11
Donna Ellis DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 8
Donna Mombourquette DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 5
Donovan Fenton DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 8
Douglas A. Ley DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 9
Ed Butler DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Carroll 7
Edith DesMarais DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Carroll 6
Edith Tucker DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Coos 5
Elaine H. French DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 14
Ellen Read DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 17
Erika Connors DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 15
Fran Nutter-Upham DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 33
Francesca Diggs DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 16
Fred E. Davis, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 31
Gaby Grossman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 18
Garrett Muscatel DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 12
Gary L. Woods DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 23
Gary Merchant DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Sullivan 4
George E. Sykes DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 13
George Saunderson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 9
Gerald W.R. Ward DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 28
Gerri Cannon DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 18
Greg Indruk DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 34
Harrison Kanzler DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Carroll 2
Heidi Hamer DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 17
Henry A. L. Parkhurst DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 13
Henry Noel DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Coos 3
Howard Moffett DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 9
Ivy C. Vann DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 24
Iz Piedra DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 9
Jaci Grote DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 24
Jacqueline A. Cali-Pitts DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 30
Jacqueline Chretien DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 42
James Bosman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 38
Jan Schmidt DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 28
Jane E. Beaulieu DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 45
Janet G. Wall DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 6
Jean L. Jeudy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 10
Jeff Goley DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 8
Jeffrey C. Salloway DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 5
Jennie Gomarlo DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 12
Jennifer Bernet DEMDemocrat State Representative, Hillsborough District
Jerry Knirk DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Carroll 3
Jerry M. Stringham DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 5
Jim MacKay DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 14
Jim Maggiore DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 22
Joe Schapiro DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 16
Joelle Martin DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 23
John Bordenet DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 5
John E. Mann DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 2
John R. Cloutier DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Sullivan 10
Joshua Adjutant DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 17
Joshua Query DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 16
Joyce May Fulweiler DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 3
Joyce Weston DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 8
Judith T. Spang DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 6
Julie D. Gilman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 18
Julie Radhakrishnan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 22
Karen E. Ebel DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 5
Kat McGhee DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 40
Kate Murray DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 24
Katherine D. Rogers DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 28
Kathryn Stack DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 21
Kathy J. Desjardin DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 13
Ken Gidge DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 33
Ken Wells DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 1
Kendall Snow DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 19
Kenneth S. Vincent DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 17
Kermit R Williams DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 4
Kevin G. Maes DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 6
Kris Schultz DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 18
Kristina Fargo DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 14
Larry L. Laflamme DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Coos 3
Latha Mangipudi DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 35
Laura C. Pantelakos DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 25
Laura Damphousse Telerski DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 35
Laurel Stavis DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 13
Lee Walker Oxenham DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Sullivan 1
Linda A. Massimilla DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 1
Linda DiSilvestro DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 9
Linda Harriott-Gathright DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 36
Linda Tanner DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Sullivan 9
Linn Opderbecke DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 15
Lisa Bunker DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 18
Liz McConnell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 11
Lucy M. Weber DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 1
Manny Espitia DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 31
Marjorie A. Porter DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 1
Marjorie K. Smith DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 6
Mark King DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 33
Mark Vallone DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 9
Marty Jack DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 36
Mary Beth Walz DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 23
Mary C. Freitas DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 14
Mary Eisner DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 6
Mary Heath DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 14
Mary Jane Mulligan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 12
Mary Jane Wallner DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 10
Matt Wilhelm DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 42
Matthew D. Towne DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 4
Megan A. Murray DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 22
Mel Myler DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 10
Michael B. O'Brien DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 36
Michael D. Abbott DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 1
Michael D. Cahill DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 17
Michael P. Pedersen DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 32
Michelle St. John DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 27
Mike Edgar DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 21
Nancy A. Murphy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 21
Nicole Klein-Knight DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 11
Pat Long DEMDemocrat State Representative, Hillsborough District
Patricia Cornell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 18
Patricia J. Bushway DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 21
Patricia S. Klee DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 30
Patricia T. Lovejoy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 36
Paul Dargie DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 23
Paul R. Bergeron DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 29
Paul S. Berch DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 1
Peg Higgins DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 22
Peter B. Schmidt DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 19
Peter F. Somssich DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 27
Peter Petrigno DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 23
Peter R. Leishman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 24
Peter W. Bixby DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 17
Polly Kent Campion DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 12
Ray Newman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 29
Rebecca McBeath DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 26
Rebecca McWilliams DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 27
Richard Ames DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 9
Richard M. Abel DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 13
Richard N. Komi DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 43
Richard Osborne DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 7
Robert Renny Cushing DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 21
Rod Pimentel DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 6
Roger W. Dontonville DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 10
Rosemarie Rung DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 21
Ryan Buchanan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 15
Safiya Wazir DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 17
Sallie Fellows DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 8
Samantha Fox DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 23
Sandra B. Keans DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 23
Sandy Swinburne DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 10
Sharon Nordgren DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 12
Sherry Dutzy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 30
Sherry Frost DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 16
Skip Berrien DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 18
Skip Cleaver DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 35
Sparky Von Plinsky DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 7
Stephen L. Woodcock DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Carroll 2
Steve Shurtleff DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 11
Sue Mullen DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 7
Sue Newman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 29
Susan Ford DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 3
Susan GS Treleaven DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 17
Susan Ticehurst DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Carroll 3
Susan W. Almy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 13
Suzanne Smith DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 8
Suzanne Vail DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 30
Tamara Le DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 31
Thomas L. Southworth DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 20
Timothy Egan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 2
Timothy Fontneau DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 7
Timothy J. Smith DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 17
Timothy Josephson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Grafton 11
Timothy O. Horrigan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 6
Timothy Soucy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 16
Tom Buco DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Carroll 2
Tom Loughman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Rockingham 21
Tom Schamberg DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Merrimack 4
Wayne T. Moynihan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Coos 2
Wendy Chase DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Strafford 18
Wendy Thomas DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 21
William A. Hatch DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Coos 6
William A. Pearson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Cheshire 16
William Bordy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 28
William M. Marsh DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Carroll 8
Willis Griffith DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Hillsborough 18
Yvonne D. Thomas DEMDemocrat State Representative, District Coos 3