Listing 101 in the Oklahoma State House
Ajay Pittman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 99
Amanda Swope DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 71
Andy Fugate DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 94
Annie Menz DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 45
Anthony Moore REPRepublican State Representative, District 57
Arturo Alonso Sandoval DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 89
Bob Culver REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Brad Boles REPRepublican State Representative, District 51
Brian Hill REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Carl Newton REPRepublican State Representative, District 58
Chad Caldwell REPRepublican State Representative, District 40
Charles McCall REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Chris Banning REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Chris Kannady REPRepublican State Representative, District 91
Chris Sneed REPRepublican State Representative, District 14
Clay Staires REPRepublican State Representative, District 66
Cody Maynard REPRepublican State Representative, District 21
Collin Duel REPRepublican State Representative, District 31
Cyndi Munson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 85
Cynthia Roe REPRepublican State Representative, District 42
Daniel Pae REPRepublican State Representative, District 62
Danny Sterling REPRepublican State Representative, District 27
Danny Williams REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
David Hardin REPRepublican State Representative, District 86
David Smith REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
Dean Davis REPRepublican State Representative, District 98
Dell Kerbs REPRepublican State Representative, District 26
Denise Crosswhite Hader REPRepublican State Representative, District 41
Dick Lowe REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
Eddy Dempsey REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Ellyn Hefner DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 87
Eric Roberts REPRepublican State Representative, District 83
Erick Harris REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Forrest Bennett DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 92
Gerrid Kendrix REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
Jacob Rosecrants DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 46
Jared Deck DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 44
Jason Lowe DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 97
Jay Steagall REPRepublican State Representative, District 43
Jeff Boatman REPRepublican State Representative, District 67
Jim Grego REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Jim Olsen REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
John George REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
John Kane REPRepublican State Representative, District 11
John Pfeiffer REPRepublican State Representative, District 38
John Talley REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
John Waldron DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 77
Jon Echols REPRepublican State Representative, District 90
Josh Cantrell REPRepublican State Representative, District 49
Josh West REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Judd Strom REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
Justin Humphrey REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Ken Luttrell REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Kenton Patzkowsky REPRepublican State Representative, District 61
Kevin McDugle REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
Kevin Wallace REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
Kevin West REPRepublican State Representative, District 54
Kyle Hilbert REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Lonnie Sims REPRepublican State Representative, District 68
Marcus McEntire REPRepublican State Representative, District 50
Marilyn Stark REPRepublican State Representative, District 100
Mark Lawson REPRepublican State Representative, District 30
Mark Lepak REPRepublican State Representative, District 9
Mark McBride REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
Mark Tedford REPRepublican State Representative, District 69
Mark Vancuren REPRepublican State Representative, District 74
Mauree Turner DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 88
Max Wolfley REPRepublican State Representative, District 95
Melissa Provenzano DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 79
Meloyde Blancett DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 78
Mickey Dollens DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 93
Mike Dobrinski REPRepublican State Representative, District 59
Mike Osburn REPRepublican State Representative, District 81
Monroe Nichols DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 72
Neil Hays REPRepublican State Representative, District 13
Nick Archer REPRepublican State Representative, District 55
Nicole Miller REPRepublican State Representative, District 82
Preston Stinson REPRepublican State Representative, District 96
Rande Worthen REPRepublican State Representative, District 64
Randy Randleman REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Regina Goodwin DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 73
Rhonda Baker REPRepublican State Representative, District 60
Rick West REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
Robert Manger REPRepublican State Representative, District 101
Ronny Johns REPRepublican State Representative, District 25
Ross Ford REPRepublican State Representative, District 76
Rusty Cornwell REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Scott Fetgatter REPRepublican State Representative, District 16
Sherrie Conley REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Stan May REPRepublican State Representative, District 80
Steve Bashore REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Suzanne Schreiber DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 70
T.J. Marti REPRepublican State Representative, District 75
Tammy Townley REPRepublican State Representative, District 48
Tammy West REPRepublican State Representative, District 84
Terry O'Donnell REPRepublican State Representative, District 23
Tom Gann REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
Toni Hasenbeck REPRepublican State Representative, District 65
Trey Caldwell REPRepublican State Representative, District 63
Trish Ranson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 34
Ty Burns REPRepublican State Representative, District 35