Listing 60 in the Oregon State House
Andrea Valderrama DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 47
Anna Scharf REPRepublican State Representative, District 23
Annessa Hartman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 40
Ben Bowman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 25
Bobby Levy REPRepublican State Representative, District 58
Boomer Wright REPRepublican State Representative, District 9
Brian Stout REPRepublican State Representative, District 31
Charlie Conrad REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
Christine Goodwin REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Court Boice REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Courtney Neron DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 26
Cyrus Javadi REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
Dacia Grayber DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 28
Dan Rayfield DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 16
Daniel Nguyen DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 38
David Gomberg DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 10
Dwayne Yunker REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
E Werner Reschke REPRepublican State Representative, District 55
Ed Diehl REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Emerson Levy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 53
Emily McIntire REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
Farrah Chaichi DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 35
Greg Smith REPRepublican State Representative, District 57
Hai Pham DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 36
Hoa Nguyen DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 48
James Hieb REPRepublican State Representative, District 51
Jami Cate REPRepublican State Representative, District 11
Janelle S. Bynum DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 39
Jason Kropf DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 54
Jeff Helfrich REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
John Lively DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 7
Jules Walters DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 37
Julie Fahey DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 14
Ken Helm DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 27
Kevin Mannix REPRepublican State Representative, District 21
Khanh Pham DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 46
Kim Wallan REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Lisa Reynolds DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 34
Lucetta Elmer REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Mark Gamba DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 41
Mark Owens REPRepublican State Representative, District 60
Maxine Dexter DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 33
Nancy Nathanson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 13
Nathan Sosa DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 30
Pam Marsh DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 5
Paul Evans DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 20
Paul Holvey DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 8
Rick Lewis REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
Ricki Ruiz DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 50
Rob Nosse DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 42
Shelly Boshart Davis REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Susan McLain DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 29
Tawna D. Sanchez DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 43
Thuy Tran DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 45
Tom Andersen DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 19
Tracy M. Cramer REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Travis Nelson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 44
Vikki Breese-Iverson REPRepublican State Representative, District 59
Virgle Osborne REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
Zach Hudson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 49