Listing 75 in the Rhode Island State House
Alex Finkelman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 74
Alex Marszalkowski DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 52
Anthony DeSimone DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 5
Arthur Handy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 18
Arthur J. Corvese DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 55
Barbara Ann Fenton Fung REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Brandon C. Potter DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 16
Brandon Voas DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 57
Brian C. Newberry REPRepublican State Representative, District 48
Brian Patrick Kennedy DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 38
Brian Rea REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
Brianna E. Henries DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 64
Camille F Vella Wilkinson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 21
Carol Hagan McEntee DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 33
Charlene M. Lima DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 14
Cherie L. Cruz DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 58
Christopher R. Blazejewski DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 2
David A. Bennett DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 20
David J. Place REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
David Morales DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 7
Deborah A. Fellela DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 43
Edith H. Ajello DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 1
Edward T. Cardillo, Jr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 42
Enrique Sanchez DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 9
Evan P. Shanley DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 24
George A. Nardone REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Grace Diaz DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 11
Gregory J. Costantino DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 44
Jacquelyn M. Baginski DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 17
Jason Knight DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 67
Jennifer Boylan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 66
Jennifer Stewart DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 59
John G. Edwards DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 70
John J. Lombardi DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 8
Jon D. Brien INDIndependent State Representative, District 49
Jose F. Batista DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 12
Joseph J. Solomon DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 22
Joseph M. McNamara DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 19
Joshua J. Giraldo DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 56
Julie A. Casimiro DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 31
June Speakman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 68
Justine A. Caldwell DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 30
K. Joseph Shekarchi DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 23
Karen Alzate DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 60
Katherine S. Kazarian DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 63
Kathleen A. Fogarty DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 35
Lauren H. Carson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 75
Leonela Felix DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 61
Marvin L. Abney DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 73
Mary Ann Shallcross Smith DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 46
Mary D. Messier DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 62
Matthew S. Dawson DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 65
Megan L. Cotter DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 39
Mia A. Ackerman DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 45
Michael W. Chippendale REPRepublican State Representative, District 40
Michelle E. McGaw DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 71
Nathan W. Biah DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 3
Patricia A. Serpa DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 27
Patricia L. Morgan REPRepublican State Representative, District 26
Ramon A. Perez DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 13
Raymond A. Hull DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 6
Rebecca M. Kislak DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 4
Robert D. Phillips DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 51
Robert E. Craven, Sr. DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 32
Robert J. Quattrocchi REPRepublican State Representative, District 41
Samuel A. Azzinaro DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 37
Scott A. Slater DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 10
Sherry Roberts REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Stephen M. Casey DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 50
Susan R. Donovan DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 69
Teresa Ann Tanzi DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 34
Terri-Denise Cortvriend DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 72
Thomas E. Noret DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 25
Tina L. Spears DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 36
William W. O'Brien DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 54