Listing 89 in the South Carolina State House
Adam M. Morgan REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Anne J. Thayer REPRepublican State Representative, District 9
April Cromer REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Ashley B. Trantham REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Bart T. Blackwell REPRepublican State Representative, District 81
Bill Chumley REPRepublican State Representative, District 35
Bill Taylor REPRepublican State Representative, District 86
Bobby J. Cox REPRepublican State Representative, District 21
Brandon Guffey REPRepublican State Representative, District 48
Brandon L. Cox REPRepublican State Representative, District 92
Brandon Newton REPRepublican State Representative, District 45
Bruce W. Bannister REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Cally R. "Cal" Forrest, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Carla Schuessler REPRepublican State Representative, District 61
Chris Murphy REPRepublican State Representative, District 98
Christopher Sloan "Chris" Wooten REPRepublican State Representative, District 69
Cody T. Mitchell REPRepublican State Representative, District 65
Craig A. Gagnon REPRepublican State Representative, District 11
Daniel Gibson REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
David L. O'Neal REPRepublican State Representative, District 66
David R. Hiott REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
David Vaughan REPRepublican State Representative, District 27
Dennis C. Moss REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Donald G. "Don" Chapman REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
Donald Ryan McCabe, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 96
Fawn M. Pedalino REPRepublican State Representative, District 64
Gary S. Brewer, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 114
Gil Gatch REPRepublican State Representative, District 94
Heath Sessions REPRepublican State Representative, District 46
Heather Ammons Crawford REPRepublican State Representative, District 68
J. Benjamin "Ben" Connell REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
James M. "Mike" Neese REPRepublican State Representative, District 44
James Mikell "Mike" Burns REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Jason Elliott REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Jeffrey A. "Jeff" Bradley REPRepublican State Representative, District 123
Jeffrey E. "Jeff" Johnson REPRepublican State Representative, District 58
Jerry Carter REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
John Gregory "Jay" Kilmartin REPRepublican State Representative, District 85
John R. McCravy III REPRepublican State Representative, District 13
John Taliaferro "Jay" West IV REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Jordan S. Pace REPRepublican State Representative, District 117
Joseph M. "Joe" Bustos REPRepublican State Representative, District 112
Joseph S. "Joe" White REPRepublican State Representative, District 40
Josiah Magnuson REPRepublican State Representative, District 38
Kathy Landing REPRepublican State Representative, District 80
Kevin Hardee REPRepublican State Representative, District 105
Lee Hewitt REPRepublican State Representative, District 108
Leon D. "Doug" Gilliam REPRepublican State Representative, District 42
M. Brian Lawson REPRepublican State Representative, District 30
Mark N. Willis REPRepublican State Representative, District 16
Marvin "Mark" Smith REPRepublican State Representative, District 99
Matthew W. "Matt" Leber REPRepublican State Representative, District 116
Max T. Hyde, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
Melissa Lackey Oremus REPRepublican State Representative, District 84
Micajah P. "Micah" Caskey IV REPRepublican State Representative, District 89
Murrell Smith, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 67
Nathan Ballentine REPRepublican State Representative, District 71
Neal A. Collins REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Patrick B. Haddon REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Paula Rawl Calhoon REPRepublican State Representative, District 87
Phillip D. Lowe REPRepublican State Representative, District 60
R. Raye Felder REPRepublican State Representative, District 26
Richard L. "Richie" Yow REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
Robby Robbins REPRepublican State Representative, District 97
Robert J. "RJ" May III REPRepublican State Representative, District 88
Robert J. "Rob" Harris REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
Roger A. Nutt REPRepublican State Representative, District 34
Roger A. Nutt REPRepublican State Representative, District 34
Shannon S. Erickson REPRepublican State Representative, District 124
Steven Wayne Long REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Stewart O. Jones REPRepublican State Representative, District 14
Sylleste H. Davis REPRepublican State Representative, District 100
T. Alan Morgan REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
Thomas Beach REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
Thomas C. "Case" Brittain, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 107
Thomas Duval "Val" Guest, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 106
Thomas E. "Tommy" Pope REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Thomas F. "Tom" Hartnett, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 110
Thomas R. "Randy" Ligon REPRepublican State Representative, District 43
Timothy A. "Tim" McGinnis REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
Travis A. Moore REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
Wallace H. "Jay" Jordan, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 63
William E. "Bill" Sandifer III REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
William G. "Bill" Herbkersman REPRepublican State Representative, District 118
William H. Bailey REPRepublican State Representative, District 104
William M. "Bill" Hixon REPRepublican State Representative, District 83
William R. "Bill" Whitmire REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
William Winston "Bill" Hager REPRepublican State Representative, District 122
Wm. Weston J. Newton REPRepublican State Representative, District 120