Listing 51 in the Virginia State House
Adele Y. McClure DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 2
Alex Q. Askew DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 95
Alfonso H. Lopez DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 3
Amy J. Laufer DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 55
Atoosa R. Reaser DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 27
Betsy B. Carr DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 78
Bonita G. Anthony DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 92
Briana D. Sewell DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 25
C. E. "Cliff" Hayes, Jr. DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 91
Candi Mundon King DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 23
Charniele L. Herring DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 4
Daniel I. Helmer DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 10
David A. Reid DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 28
David L. Bulova DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 11
Debra D. Gardner DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 76
Delores L. McQuinn DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 81
Destiny L. LeVere Bolling DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 80
Don Scott DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 88
Elizabeth B. Bennett-Parker DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 5
Fernando J. "Marty" Martinez DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 29
Holly M. Seibold DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 12
Irene Shin DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 8
Jackie Hope Glass DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 93
Jeion A. Ward DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 87
Josh Thomas DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 21
Joshua G. "Josh" Cole DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 65
Kannan Srinivasan DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 26
Karen Keys-Gamarra DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 7
Karrie K. Delaney DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 9
Kathy KL Tran DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 18
Katrina E. Callsen DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 54
Kelly K. Convirs-Fowler DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 96
Laura Jane Cohen DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 15
Luke E. Torian DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 24
Marcia S. "Cia" Price DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 85
Marcus B. Simon DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 13
Mark D. Sickles DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 17
Michael Feggans DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 97
Michael J. Jones DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 77
Michelle Lopes Maldonado DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 20
Nadarius E. Clark DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 84
Patrick A. Hope DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 1
Paul E. Krizek DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 16
Phil M. Hernandez DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 94
Rae C. Cousins DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 79
Richard C. "Rip" Sullivan, Jr. DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 6
Rodney T. Willett DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 58
Rozia A. Henson, Jr. DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 19
Sam Rasoul DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 38
Shelly A. Simonds DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 70
Vivian E. Watts DEMDemocrat Delegate, District 14