Listing 64 in the Wisconsin State House
Adam Neylon REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 98
Alex Dallman REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 41
Amanda Nedweski REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 61
Amy Binsfeld REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 27
Angie Sapik REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 73
Barbara Dittrich REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 38
Bob Donovan REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 84
Calvin Callahan REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 35
Chanz Green REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 74
Chuck Wichgers REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 82
Cindi Duchow REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 99
Clint Moses REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 29
Dave Armstrong REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 75
Dave Maxey REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 15
Dave Murphy REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 56
David Steffen REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 4
Donna Rozar REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 69
Elijah Behnke REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 89
Ellen Schutt REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 31
Gae Magnafici REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 28
James W. Edming REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 87
Janel Brandtjen REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 22
Jeff Mursau REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 36
Jerry O'Connor REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 52
Jessie Rodriguez REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 21
Joel Kitchens REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 1
John Macco REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 88
John Spiros REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 86
Jon Plumer REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 42
Joy Goeben REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 5
Karen Hurd REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 68
Kevin Petersen REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 40
Loren Oldenburg REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 96
Mark Born REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 39
Michael Schraa REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 53
Nancy VanderMeer REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 70
Nate Gustafson REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 55
Nik Rettinger REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 83
Patrick Snyder REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 85
Paul Melotik REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 24
Paul Tittl REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 25
Peter Schmidt REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 6
Rick Gundrum REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 58
Rob Summerfield REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 67
Rob Swearingen REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 34
Robert Brooks REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 60
Robert Wittke REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 62
Robin Vos REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 63
Ron Tusler REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 3
Scott Allen REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 97
Scott Johnson REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 33
Scott Krug REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 72
Shae Sortwell REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 2
Shannon Zimmerman REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 30
Terry Katsma REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 26
Thomas A. Michalski REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 13
Todd Novak REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 51
Tony Kurtz REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 50
Travis Tranel REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 49
Treig E. Pronschinske REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 92
Ty Bodden REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 59
Tyler August REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 32
Warren Petryk REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 93
William Penterman REPRepublican State Assembly Member, District 37