Listing 62 in the Wyoming State House
Abby Angelos REPRepublican State Representative, District 3
Albert Sommers REPRepublican State Representative, District 20
Allen Slagle REPRepublican State Representative, District 2
Andrew Byron REPRepublican State Representative, District 22
Art Washut REPRepublican State Representative, District 36
Barry Crago REPRepublican State Representative, District 40
Ben Hornok REPRepublican State Representative, District 42
Bill Allemand REPRepublican State Representative, District 58
Bill Henderson REPRepublican State Representative, District 41
Bob Davis REPRepublican State Representative, District 47
Bob Nicholas REPRepublican State Representative, District 7
Chip Neiman REPRepublican State Representative, District 1
Christopher Knapp REPRepublican State Representative, District 53
Clarence Styvar REPRepublican State Representative, District 12
Clark Stith REPRepublican State Representative, District 48
Cody Wylie REPRepublican State Representative, District 39
Cyrus Western REPRepublican State Representative, District 51
Dalton Banks REPRepublican State Representative, District 26
Dan Zwonitzer REPRepublican State Representative, District 43
Daniel Singh REPRepublican State Representative, District 61
David Northrup REPRepublican State Representative, District 25
David Zwonitzer REPRepublican State Representative, District 8
Donald Burkhart, Jr. REPRepublican State Representative, District 15
Ember Oakley REPRepublican State Representative, District 55
Forrest Chadwick REPRepublican State Representative, District 62
J.T. Larson REPRepublican State Representative, District 17
Jared Olsen REPRepublican State Representative, District 11
Jeanette Ward REPRepublican State Representative, District 57
Jeremy Haroldson REPRepublican State Representative, District 4
Jerry Obermueller REPRepublican State Representative, District 56
John Bear REPRepublican State Representative, District 31
John Eklund REPRepublican State Representative, District 10
John Winter REPRepublican State Representative, District 28
Jon Conrad REPRepublican State Representative, District 19
Karlee Provenza DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 45
Ken Chestek DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 13
Ken Clouston REPRepublican State Representative, District 32
Ken Pendergraft REPRepublican State Representative, District 29
Kevin O'Hearn REPRepublican State Representative, District 59
Landon Brown REPRepublican State Representative, District 9
Lane Allred REPRepublican State Representative, District 21
Liz Storer DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 23
Lloyd Larsen REPRepublican State Representative, District 54
Mark Jennings REPRepublican State Representative, District 30
Martha Lawley REPRepublican State Representative, District 27
Mike Yin DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 16
Ocean Andrew REPRepublican State Representative, District 46
Pepper Ottman REPRepublican State Representative, District 34
Rachel Rodriguez-Williams REPRepublican State Representative, District 50
Reuben Tarver REPRepublican State Representative, District 52
Ryan Berger REPRepublican State Representative, District 49
Sandy Newsome REPRepublican State Representative, District 24
Sarah Penn REPRepublican State Representative, District 33
Scott Heiner REPRepublican State Representative, District 18
Scott Smith REPRepublican State Representative, District 5
Steve Harshman REPRepublican State Representative, District 37
Tamara Trujillo REPRepublican State Representative, District 44
Tom Walters REPRepublican State Representative, District 38
Tomi Strock REPRepublican State Representative, District 6
Tony Locke REPRepublican State Representative, District 35
Tony Niemiec REPRepublican State Representative, District 60
Trey Sherwood DEMDemocrat State Representative, District 14