Listing 180 in the Georgia State House

Al Williams DEMDemocratState Representative, District 168
DEMDemocrat
Alan Powell REPRepublicanState Representative, District 33
REPRepublican
Angela Moore DEMDemocratState Representative, District 91
DEMDemocrat
Anne Allen Westbrook DEMDemocratState Representative, District 163
DEMDemocrat
Becky Evans DEMDemocratState Representative, District 89
DEMDemocrat
Beth Camp REPRepublicanState Representative, District 135
REPRepublican
Bethany Ballard REPRepublicanState Representative, District 147
REPRepublican
Betsy Holland DEMDemocratState Representative, District 54
DEMDemocrat
Bill Hitchens REPRepublicanState Representative, District 161
REPRepublican
Bill Werkheiser REPRepublicanState Representative, District 157
REPRepublican
Bill Yearta REPRepublicanState Representative, District 152
REPRepublican
Billy Mitchell DEMDemocratState Representative, District 88
DEMDemocrat
Brad Thomas REPRepublicanState Representative, District 21
REPRepublican
Brent Cox REPRepublicanState Representative, District 28
REPRepublican
Brian Prince DEMDemocratState Representative, District 132
DEMDemocrat
Bruce Williamson REPRepublicanState Representative, District 112
REPRepublican
Buddy DeLoach REPRepublicanState Representative, District 167
REPRepublican
Butch Parrish REPRepublicanState Representative, District 158
REPRepublican
Carl Gilliard DEMDemocratState Representative, District 162
DEMDemocrat
Carolyn Hugley DEMDemocratState Representative, District 141
DEMDemocrat
Carter Barrett REPRepublicanState Representative, District 24
REPRepublican
Charles E. "Chuck" Martin REPRepublicanState Representative, District 49
REPRepublican
Charlice Byrd REPRepublicanState Representative, District 20
REPRepublican
Chas Cannon REPRepublicanState Representative, District 172
REPRepublican
Chris Erwin REPRepublicanState Representative, District 32
REPRepublican
Chuck Efstration REPRepublicanState Representative, District 104
REPRepublican
Clay Pirkle REPRepublicanState Representative, District 169
REPRepublican
Clint Crowe REPRepublicanState Representative, District 118
REPRepublican
Dale Washburn REPRepublicanState Representative, District 144
REPRepublican
Danny Mathis REPRepublicanState Representative, District 149
REPRepublican
Dar'shun Kendrick DEMDemocratState Representative, District 95
DEMDemocrat
Darlene Taylor REPRepublicanState Representative, District 173
REPRepublican
David Clark REPRepublicanState Representative, District 100
REPRepublican
David Huddleston REPRepublicanState Representative, District 72
REPRepublican
David Jenkins REPRepublicanState Representative, District 136
REPRepublican
David Knight REPRepublicanState Representative, District 134
REPRepublican
David Sampson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 153
DEMDemocrat
David Wilkerson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 38
DEMDemocrat
Debbie Buckner DEMDemocratState Representative, District 137
DEMDemocrat
Deborah Silcox REPRepublicanState Representative, District 53
REPRepublican
Debra Bazemore DEMDemocratState Representative, District 69
DEMDemocrat
Demetrius Douglas DEMDemocratState Representative, District 78
DEMDemocrat
Derrick Jackson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 68
DEMDemocrat
Derrick McCollum REPRepublicanState Representative, District 30
REPRepublican
Devan Seabaugh REPRepublicanState Representative, District 34
REPRepublican
Dewey McClain DEMDemocratState Representative, District 109
DEMDemocrat
Dexter Sharper DEMDemocratState Representative, District 177
DEMDemocrat
Don Parsons REPRepublicanState Representative, District 44
REPRepublican
Doreen Carter DEMDemocratState Representative, District 93
DEMDemocrat
Doug Stoner DEMDemocratState Representative, District 40
DEMDemocrat
Eddie Lumsden REPRepublicanState Representative, District 12
REPRepublican
Edna Jackson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 165
DEMDemocrat
El-Mahdi Holly DEMDemocratState Representative, District 116
DEMDemocrat
Emory Dunahoo REPRepublicanState Representative, District 31
REPRepublican
Eric Bell DEMDemocratState Representative, District 75
DEMDemocrat
Esther Panitch DEMDemocratState Representative, District 51
DEMDemocrat
Farooq Mughal DEMDemocratState Representative, District 105
DEMDemocrat
Gabe Okoye DEMDemocratState Representative, District 102
DEMDemocrat
Gerald E. Greene REPRepublicanState Representative, District 154
REPRepublican
Ginny Ehrhart REPRepublicanState Representative, District 36
REPRepublican
Gloria Frazier DEMDemocratState Representative, District 126
DEMDemocrat
Gregg Kennard DEMDemocratState Representative, District 101
DEMDemocrat
Holt Persinger REPRepublicanState Representative, District 119
REPRepublican
Houston Gaines REPRepublicanState Representative, District 120
REPRepublican
Imani Barnes DEMDemocratState Representative, District 86
DEMDemocrat
Inga Willis DEMDemocratState Representative, District 55
DEMDemocrat
J. Collins REPRepublicanState Representative, District 71
REPRepublican
James Beverly DEMDemocratState Representative, District 143
DEMDemocrat
James Burchett REPRepublicanState Representative, District 176
REPRepublican
Jan Jones REPRepublicanState Representative, District 47
REPRepublican
Jasmine Clark DEMDemocratState Representative, District 108
DEMDemocrat
Jason Ridley REPRepublicanState Representative, District 6
REPRepublican
Jesse Petrea REPRepublicanState Representative, District 166
REPRepublican
Jodi Lott REPRepublicanState Representative, District 131
REPRepublican
Joe Campbell REPRepublicanState Representative, District 171
REPRepublican
John Carson REPRepublicanState Representative, District 46
REPRepublican
John Corbett REPRepublicanState Representative, District 174
REPRepublican
John LaHood REPRepublicanState Representative, District 175
REPRepublican
Johnny Chastain REPRepublicanState Representative, District 7
REPRepublican
Jon Burns REPRepublicanState Representative, District 159
REPRepublican
Jordan Ridley REPRepublicanState Representative, District 22
REPRepublican
Joseph Gullett REPRepublicanState Representative, District 19
REPRepublican
Josh Bonner REPRepublicanState Representative, District 73
REPRepublican
Karen Bennett DEMDemocratState Representative, District 94
DEMDemocrat
Karen Lupton DEMDemocratState Representative, District 83
DEMDemocrat
Karen Mathiak REPRepublicanState Representative, District 74
REPRepublican
Karla Drenner DEMDemocratState Representative, District 85
DEMDemocrat
Karlton Howard DEMDemocratState Representative, District 129
DEMDemocrat
Kasey Carpenter REPRepublicanState Representative, District 4
REPRepublican
Katie Dempsey REPRepublicanState Representative, District 13
REPRepublican
Ken Vance REPRepublicanState Representative, District 133
REPRepublican
Kim Schofield DEMDemocratState Representative, District 63
DEMDemocrat
Kimberly Alexander DEMDemocratState Representative, District 66
DEMDemocrat
Kimberly New REPRepublicanState Representative, District 64
REPRepublican
Lauren Daniel REPRepublicanState Representative, District 117
REPRepublican
Lauren McDonald REPRepublicanState Representative, District 26
REPRepublican
Lee Hawkins REPRepublicanState Representative, District 27
REPRepublican
Leesa Hagan REPRepublicanState Representative, District 156
REPRepublican
Lehman Franklin REPRepublicanState Representative, District 160
REPRepublican
Lisa Campbell DEMDemocratState Representative, District 35
DEMDemocrat
Long Tran DEMDemocratState Representative, District 80
DEMDemocrat
Lydia Glaize DEMDemocratState Representative, District 67
DEMDemocrat
Lynn Gladney DEMDemocratState Representative, District 130
DEMDemocrat
Lynn Smith REPRepublicanState Representative, District 70
REPRepublican
Mack Jackson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 128
DEMDemocrat
Mandi Ballinger REPRepublicanState Representative, District 23
REPRepublican
Mandisha A. Thomas DEMDemocratState Representative, District 65
DEMDemocrat
Marcus Wiedower REPRepublicanState Representative, District 121
REPRepublican
Mark Newton REPRepublicanState Representative, District 127
REPRepublican
Martin Momtahan REPRepublicanState Representative, District 17
REPRepublican
Marvin Lim DEMDemocratState Representative, District 98
DEMDemocrat
Mary Frances Williams DEMDemocratState Representative, District 37
DEMDemocrat
Mary Margaret Oliver DEMDemocratState Representative, District 82
DEMDemocrat
Matt Barton REPRepublicanState Representative, District 5
REPRepublican
Matt Dubnik REPRepublicanState Representative, District 29
REPRepublican
Matt Hatchett REPRepublicanState Representative, District 155
REPRepublican
Matt Reeves REPRepublicanState Representative, District 99
REPRepublican
Matthew Gambill REPRepublicanState Representative, District 15
REPRepublican
Mesha Mainor DEMDemocratState Representative, District 56
DEMDemocrat
Michael Smith DEMDemocratState Representative, District 41
DEMDemocrat
Michelle Au DEMDemocratState Representative, District 50
DEMDemocrat
Mike Cameron REPRepublicanState Representative, District 1
REPRepublican
Mike Cheokas REPRepublicanState Representative, District 151
REPRepublican
Miriam Paris DEMDemocratState Representative, District 142
DEMDemocrat
Mitchell Horner REPRepublicanState Representative, District 3
REPRepublican
Mitchell Scoggins REPRepublicanState Representative, District 14
REPRepublican
Noel Williams, Jr. REPRepublicanState Representative, District 148
REPRepublican
Omari Crawford DEMDemocratState Representative, District 84
DEMDemocrat
Park Cannon DEMDemocratState Representative, District 58
DEMDemocrat
Patty Bentley DEMDemocratState Representative, District 150
DEMDemocrat
Pedro "Pete" Marin DEMDemocratState Representative, District 96
DEMDemocrat
Penny Houston REPRepublicanState Representative, District 170
REPRepublican
Phil Olaleye DEMDemocratState Representative, District 59
DEMDemocrat
Regina Lewis-Ward DEMDemocratState Representative, District 115
DEMDemocrat
Reynaldo "Rey" Martinez REPRepublicanState Representative, District 111
REPRepublican
Rhonda Burnough DEMDemocratState Representative, District 77
DEMDemocrat
Rhonda Taylor DEMDemocratState Representative, District 92
DEMDemocrat
Rick Jasperse REPRepublicanState Representative, District 11
REPRepublican
Rick Townsend REPRepublicanState Representative, District 179
REPRepublican
Rob Leverett REPRepublicanState Representative, District 123
REPRepublican
Robert Dickey REPRepublicanState Representative, District 145
REPRepublican
Roger Bruce DEMDemocratState Representative, District 61
DEMDemocrat
Ron Stephens REPRepublicanState Representative, District 164
REPRepublican
Ruwa Romman DEMDemocratState Representative, District 97
DEMDemocrat
Saira Draper DEMDemocratState Representative, District 90
DEMDemocrat
Sam Park DEMDemocratState Representative, District 107
DEMDemocrat
Sandra Scott DEMDemocratState Representative, District 76
DEMDemocrat
Scott Hilton REPRepublicanState Representative, District 48
REPRepublican
Scott Holcomb DEMDemocratState Representative, District 81
DEMDemocrat
Segun Adeyina DEMDemocratState Representative, District 110
DEMDemocrat
Sharon Cooper REPRepublicanState Representative, District 45
REPRepublican
Sharon Henderson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 113
DEMDemocrat
Shaw Blackmon REPRepublicanState Representative, District 146
REPRepublican
Shea Roberts DEMDemocratState Representative, District 52
DEMDemocrat
Sheila Jones DEMDemocratState Representative, District 60
DEMDemocrat
Shelly Hutchinson DEMDemocratState Representative, District 106
DEMDemocrat
Solomon Adesanya DEMDemocratState Representative, District 43
DEMDemocrat
Soo Hong REPRepublicanState Representative, District 103
REPRepublican
Spencer Frye DEMDemocratState Representative, District 122
DEMDemocrat
Stacey Evans DEMDemocratState Representative, District 57
DEMDemocrat
Stan Gunter REPRepublicanState Representative, District 8
REPRepublican
Steve Tarvin REPRepublicanState Representative, District 2
REPRepublican
Steven Meeks REPRepublicanState Representative, District 178
REPRepublican
Steven Sainz REPRepublicanState Representative, District 180
REPRepublican
Tanya F. Miller DEMDemocratState Representative, District 62
DEMDemocrat
Teri Anulewicz DEMDemocratState Representative, District 42
DEMDemocrat
Terry Cummings DEMDemocratState Representative, District 39
DEMDemocrat
Tim Fleming REPRepublicanState Representative, District 114
REPRepublican
Todd Jones REPRepublicanState Representative, District 25
REPRepublican
Tremaine Teddy Reese DEMDemocratState Representative, District 140
DEMDemocrat
Trey Kelley REPRepublicanState Representative, District 16
REPRepublican
Trey Rhodes REPRepublicanState Representative, District 124
REPRepublican
Tyler Paul Smith REPRepublicanState Representative, District 18
REPRepublican
VACANT VACVacantState Representative, District 125
VACVacant
VACANT VACVacantState Representative, District 139
VACVacant
Vance Smith REPRepublicanState Representative, District 138
REPRepublican
Victor Anderson REPRepublicanState Representative, District 10
REPRepublican
Viola Davis DEMDemocratState Representative, District 87
DEMDemocrat
Will Wade REPRepublicanState Representative, District 9
REPRepublican
Yasmin Neal DEMDemocratState Representative, District 79
DEMDemocrat